III ŽNL SJEVER NSBBZ 2023-24

KlubUtPobNerPorG+G-GRBod
NK Slavija18161110515+9049
NK Moslavina (VT)18151211415+9946
NK Dapci18140410327+7642
ONK Šandrovac1810175941+1831
NK Bedenik1810084446-230
NK Signal189185655+128
NK Mladost1852115749+817
NK Moslavina (DP)1852115465-1117
NK Croatia1852114155-1417
NK Korenovo1942134777-3014
HNK Hajduk (LB)1700175240-2350

PROLJEĆE

20. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
26.05.11:00SlavijaKorenovo8 : 0
26.05.11:00DapciMladost4 : 2
26.05.17:30SignalMoslavina V.T.1 : 7
26.05.17:30CroatiaMoslavina D.P.6 : 1
26.05.17:30BedenikHajduk26 : 0 prekid u 80′
Slobodan klub:Šandrovac

19. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
19.05.11:00MoslavinaBedenik1 : 4
19.05.11:00KorenovoDapci2 : 5
19.05.17:30MoslavinaCroatia8 : 0
19.05.17:30MladostSignal3 : 4
19.05.17:30ŠandrovacSlavija0 : 4
Slobodan klub:Slavija

18. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
12.05.12:00HajdukMoslavina D.P.0 : 14
12.05.17:30DapciŠandrovac10 : 2
12.05.17:30SignalKorenovo7 : 4
12.05.17:30CroatiaMladost N.P.5 : 1
12.05.17:30BedenikMoslavina V.T.3 : 0
Slobodan klub:Slavija

17. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
05.05.11:00KorenovoCroatia0 : 5
05.05.17:00Moslavina V.T.Hajduk27 : 0
05.05.17:00MladostBedenik6 : 2
05.05.17:00ŠandrovacSignal3 : 1
05.05.17:00SlavijaDapci4 : 0
Slobodan klub:Moslavina D.P.

16. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
27.04.17:00HajdukMladost N.P.0 : 12
28.0417:00Moslavina D.P.Moslavina V.T.1 : 9
28.0417:00SignalSlavija1 : 3
28.0417:00CroatiaŠandrovac1 : 1
28.0417:00BedenikKorenovo3 : 2
Slobodan klub:NK Dapci

15. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
21.04.11:00DapciSignal4 : 1
21.04.16:30KorenovoHajduk10 : 0
21.04.16:30MladostMoslavina D.P.1 : 1
21.04.16:30ŠandrovacBedenik1 : 0
21.04.16:30SlavijaCroatia5 : 0
Slobodan klub:NK Moslavina V.T.

14. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
14.04.14:00HajdukŠandrovac0 : 6
14.04.11:00Moslavina D.P.Korenovo6 : 2
14.04.16:30CroatiaDapci2 : 1
14.04.16:30BedenikSlavija0 : 5
14.04.16:30Moslavina V.T.Mladost3 : 0
Slobodan klub:Signal

13. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
06.04.16:30DapciBedenik5 : 2
07.04.11:00KorenovoMoslavina V.T.1 : 7
07.04.16:30ŠandrovacMoslavina D.P.5 : 2
07.04.16:30SlavijaHajduk15 : 1
07.04.16:30SignalCroatia7 : 3
Slobodan klub:Mladost N.P.

12. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
30.03.15:30BedenikSignal2 : 3
30.03.15:30Moslavina D.P.Slavija0 : 5
31.03.16:30Moslavina V.T.Šandrovac1 : 0
31.0316:30MladostKorenovo2 : 2
23.03.15:30HajdukDapci1 : 27
Slobodan klub:Croatia

JESEN

11. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
05.11.11:00Moslavina D.P.Dapci0 : 5
12.11.11:00HajdukSignal1:13
05.11.14:00Mladost N.P.Šandrovac5 : 2
05.11.14:00Moslavina V.T.Slavija2 : 2
05.11.14:00BedenikCroatia3 : 2
Slobodan klub: Korenovo

10. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
28.10.15:00DapciMoslavina V.T.2 : 1
29.10.14:00CroatiaHajduk7 : 1
29.10.14:00SignalMoslavina D.P.4 : 2
29.10.14:00SlavijaMladost N.P.3 : 0
29.10.14:00ŠandrovacKorenovo4 : 3
Slobodan klub:Bedenik

9. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
22.10.11:00KorenovoSlavija0 : 4
22.10.11:00Moslavina D.P.Croatia3 : 1
22.10.11:00HajdukBedenik0 : 6
22.10.15:30Mladost N.P.Dapci0 : 4
22.10.15:30Moslavina V.T.Signal5 : 1
Slobodan klub:Šandrovac

8. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
15.10.15:30DapciKorenovo6 : 2
15.10.15:30BedenikMoslavina D.P.4 : 2
15.10.15:30CroatiaMoslavina V.T.0 : 1
15.10.15:30SignalMladost N.P.3 : 2
15.10.15:30SlavijaŠandrovac3 : 2
Slobodan klub:Hajduk L.B.

7. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
08.10.11:00Moslavina D.P.Hajduk12 : 0
08.10.16:00KorenovoSignal1 : 4
08.10.16:00ŠandrovacDapci2 : 1
08.10.16:00MladostCroatia4 : 2
08.10.16:00MoslavinaBedenik4 : 1
Slobodan klub:Slavija
.

6. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
30.09.16:00DapciSlavija5 : 2
01.10.11:00HajdukMoslavina V.T.0 : 16
01.10.16:00BedenikMladost N.P.4 : 2
01.10.16:00CroatiaKorenovo1 : 3
01.10.16:00SignalŠandrovac2 : 1
Slobodan klub:Moslavina D.P.

5. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
24.09.11:00KorenovoBedenik0 : 3
24.09.16:30SlavijaSignal5 : 1
24.09.16:30ŠandrovacCroatia4 : 0
24.09.16:30Mladost N.P.Hajduk16 : 1
24.09.16:30Moslavina V.T.Moslavina D.P.5 : 1
Slobodan klub:Dapci

4. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
17.09.11:00Moslavina D.P.Mladost N.P.4 : 1
17.09.11:00HajdukKorenovo0 : 12
17.09.16:30BedenikŠandrovac2 : 5
17.09.16:30CroatiaSlavija3 : 4
17.09.16:30SignalDapci0 : 5
Slobodan klub:Moslavina V.T.

3. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
09.09.17:00DapciCroatia6 : 1
10.09.11:00KorenovoMoslavina D.P.2 : 2
10.09.17:00SlavijaBedenik6 : 0
10.09.17:00ŠandrovacHajduk16 : 0
10.09.17:00Mladost N.P.Moslavina V.T.0 : 4
Slobodan klub:Signal

2. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
03.09.11:00Moslavina D.P.Šandrovac2 : 3
03.09.11:00HajdukSlavija0 : 19
03.09.17:00Moslavina V.T.Korenovo10 : 0
03.09.17:00BedenikDapci3 : 1
03.09.17:00CroatiaSignal2 : 2
Slobodan klub:Mladost N.P.

1. KOLO

DomaćinGostRezultat
KorenovoMladost N.P.1 : 0
SignalBedenik1 : 2
DapciHajduk12 : 0
SlavijaMoslavina D.P.8 : 0
ŠandrovacMoslavina V.T.2 : 4
Slobodan klub:Croatia