III ŽNL JUG NSBBZ 2023-24

KlubUtPobNerPorG+G-GRBod
NK Lasta (P)24201311824+9461
NK Bršljanica23153512047+7348
NK Dinamo2314459634+6246
NK Junak (VP)2314458240+4246
NK Polet (U)2315176758+946
NK Mladost-Nada2313198455+2940
NK Tomislav (Đ) (-5)22101116353+1026
NK Ilova (-3)2283114673-2724
NK Sokol (S)2372144273-3123
HNK Jovača2363146994-2521
NK Vihor (K)2255123098-6820
NK Radnički (VV)2344154588-4316
NK Dišnik23411830109-7913
NK Ribar K.I. (-2)132382470-467

PROLJEĆE

24. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
26.05.17:30LastaSokol9 : 0
26.05.17:30IlovaTomislav4 : 1 prekid u 77′
26.05.17:30JunakVihor2 : 2
26.05.17:30BršljanicaJovača8 : 3
26.05.17:30Mladost-NadaRadnički5 : 0
26.05.17:30DišnikDinamo2 : 10
SlobodanPolet

23. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
18.05.17:30TomislavJunak0 : 3 prekid u 50.minuti
19.05.17:30PoletLasta5 : 4
19.05.17:30RadničkiDišnik9 : 2
19.05.17:30JovačaMladost-Nada2 : 8
19.05.17:30VihorBršljanica2 : 2
19.05.17:30SokolIlova2 : 2
SlobodanDinamo

22. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
12.05.17:00LastaIlova0 : 1
12.05.17:00JunakSokol8 : 1
12.05.17:00BršljanicaTomislavNije igrano
12.05.17:00Mladost-NadaVihor4 : 1
12.05.17:00DišnikJovača2 : 8
12.05.17:00PoletDinamo4 : 2
SlobodanRadnički

21. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
04.05.17:00TomislavMladost-Nada2 : 7
04.05.17:00DinamoLasta1 : 3
05.05.17:00RadničkiPolet1 : 1
17:00VihorDišnikodgođeno
05.05.17:00SokolBršljanica1 : 2
05.05.17:00IlovaJunak2 : 2
SlobodanJovača

20. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
27.04.17:00DinamoRadnički3 : 1
28.04.17:00LastaJunak3 : 0
28.04.17:00BršljanicaIlova7 : 2
28.04.17:00Mladost-NadaSokol2 : 1
28.04.17:00DišnikTomislav1 : 5
28.04.17:00PoletJovača3 : 1
SlobodanNK Vihor

19. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
21.04.16:30RadničkiLasta1 : 4
21.04.16:30JovačaDinamo2 : 6
21.04.16:30VihorPolet2 : 0
21.04.16:30SokolDišnik3 : 0
21.04.16:30IlovaMladost-Nada6 : 2
21.04.16:30JunakBršljanica1 : 4
SlobodanNK Tomislav

18. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
13.04.16:30DinamoVihor1 : 1
14.04.16:30LastaBršljanica2 : 0
14.04.16:30Mladost-NadaJunak1 : 2
14.04.16:30DišnikIlova1 : 0
14.04.16:30PoletTomislav6 : 1
14.04.16:30RadničkiJovača2 : 2
SlobodanSokol

17. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
06.04.16:30TomislavDinamo0 : 3
07.04.16:30JovačaLasta0 : 6
07.04.16:30VihorRadnički0 : 1
07.04.16:30SokolPolet1 : 4
07.04.16:30JunakDišnik8 : 0
07.04.16:30BršljanicaMladost-Nada7 : 2
SlobodanIlova

16. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
30.03.15:30DinamoSokol3 : 0
30.03.15:30DišnikBršljanica2 : 3
01.04.16:30RadničkiTomislav1 : 3
31.03.16:30LastaMladost-Nada4 : 1
31.03.16:30PoletIlova3 : 2
31.03.16:30JovačaVihor1 : 1
SlobodanJunak

15. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
23.03.15:30TomislavJovača2 : 1
24.03.15:30VihorLasta0 : 7
24.03.15:30SokolRadnički4 : 2
24.03.15:30IlovaDinamo3 : 2
24.03.15:30JunakPolet5 : 2
24.03.15:30Mladost-NadaDišnik3 : 0
SlobodanBršljanica

14. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
16.03.15:30DinamoJunak4 : 0
17.03.15:30LastaDišnik2 : 0
17.03.15:30PoletBršljanica5 : 0
17.03.15:30RadničkiIlova2 : 3
17.03.15:30JovačaSokol2 : 2
17.03.15:30VihorTomislav3 : 2
SlobodanMladost-Nada

JESEN

13. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
18.11.13:30TomislavLasta1 : 2
18.11.13:30DinamoBršljanica4 : 1
19.11.13:30VihorSokol4 : 3
19.11.13:30JovačaIlova14 : 3
19.11.13:30RadničkiJunak0 : 9
19.11.13:30PoletMladost-Nada3 : 2
19.11.13:30RibarDišnik1 : 4

12. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
11.11.14:00DišnikPolet1 : 2
12.11.14:00LastaRibar10 : 0
12.11.14:00Mladost-NadaDinamo0 : 0
12.11.14:00BršljanicaRadnički9 : 1
12.11.14:00JunakJovača7 : 3
12.11.14:00IlovaVihor3 : 2
12.11.14:00SokolTomislav3 : 1

11. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
04.11.14:00TomislavIlovaNije igrano
04.11.14:00DinamoDišnik13 : 0
05.11.14:00SokolLasta1 : 7
05.11.14:00VihorJunak1 : 8
05.11.14:00JovačaBršljanica2 : 12
05.11.14:00RadničkiMladost-Nada3 : 6
05.11.14:00PoletRibar8 : 1

10. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
28.10.15:00DišnikRadnički3 : 3
29.10.14:00LastaPolet11 : 1
29.10.14:00RibarDinamo1 : 14
29.10.14:00Mladost-NadaJovača5 : 2
29.10.14:00BršljanicaVihor20 : 0
29.10.14:00JunakTomislav3 : 2
29.10.14:00IlovaSokol0 : 3

9. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
21.10.15:30TomislavBršljanica4 : 4
21.10.15:30DinamoPolet4 : 0
22.10.15:30IlovaLasta0 : 9
22.10.15:30SokolJunak4 : 1
22.10.15:30VihorMladost-Nada1 : 14
22.10.15:30JovačaDišnik7 : 0
22.10.15:30RadničkiRibar1 : 4

8. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
14.10.15:30DišnikVihor1 : 2
15.10.15:30LastaDinamo5 : 3
15.10.15:30PoletRadnički6 : 0
15.10.15:30RibarJovača2 : 8
15.10.15:30Mladost-NadaTomislav3 : 4
15.10.15:30BršljanicaSokol10 : 2
15.10.15:30JunakIlova3 : 1

7. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
07.10.16:00TomislavDišnik6 : 0
08.10.16:00JunakLasta1 : 1
08.10.16:00IlovaBršljanica1 : 5
08.10.16:00SokolMladost-Nada1 : 4
08.10.16:00VihorRibar3 : 3
08.10.16:00JovačaPolet1 : 2
08.10.16:00RadničkiDinamo2 : 2

6. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
30.09.16:00DinamoJovača7 : 2
30.09.16:00DišnikSokol3 : 1
01.10.16:00LastaRadnički5 : 0
01.10.16:00PoletVihor4 : 2
01.10.16:00RibarTomislav0 : 1
01.10.16:00Mladost-NadaIlova4 : 2
01.10.16:00BršljanicaJunak1 : 2

5. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
23.09.16:30TomislavPolet6 : 1
24.09.16:30BršljanicaLasta4 : 1
24.09.16:30JunakMladost-Nada3 : 2
24.09.16:30IlovaDišnik3 : 1
24.09.16:30SokolRibar1 : 2
24.09.16:30VihorDinamo0 : 4
24.09.16:30JovačaRadnički4 : 2

4. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
16.09.16:30DišnikJunak0 : 6
17.09.16:30DinamoTomislav5 : 3
17.09.16:30LastaJovača5 : 0
17.09.16:30RadničkiVihor7 : 1
17.09.16:30PoletSokol3 : 0
17.09.16:30RibarIlova2 : 2
17.09.16:30Mladost-NadaBršljanica3 : 2

3. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
09.09.17:00TomislavRadnički7 : 1
10.09.17:00Mladost-NadaLasta2 : 4
10.09.17:00BršljanicaDišnik7 : 1
10.09.17:00JunakRibar7 : 4
10.09.17:00IlovaPolet5 : 0
10.09.17:00SokolDinamo2 : 1
10.09.17:00VihorJovača2 : 0

2. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
02.09.17:00DinamoIlova3 : 1
02.09.17:00DišnikMladost-Nada4 : 2
03.09.17:00LastaVihor9 : 0
03.09.17:00JovačaTomislav3 : 2
03.09.17:00RadničkiSokol2 : 1
03.09.17:00PoletJunak1 : 0
03.09.17:00RibarBršljanica3 : 3

1. KOLO

DomaćinGostRezultat
DišnikLasta2 : 5
TomislavVihor2 : 0
Mladost-NadaRibar2 : 1
BršljanicaPolet6 : 3
JunakDinamo1 : 1
IlovaRadnički4 : 3
SokolJovača5 : 1