II ŽNL NSBBZ 2023-24

KlubUtPobNerPorG+G-GRBod
NK Lasta (G)2418516318+4559
NK Gordowa2417258230+5253
NK Skok2416447025+4552
NK Sloga2415546732+3550
NK Napredak2411763735+240
NK Polet2411585944+1538
NK Zvijerci24122105038+1238
NK Mlinar24113106347+1636
NK Mladost D.B.2484122949-2028
NK Omladinac2474135355-225
NK Draganec2462164771-2420
NK TOSK2445153074-4417
NK Zrinski (ZT)2443173793-5615
NK Imsovac24212134110-767

PROLJEĆE

24. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
26.05.17:30DraganecTOSK4 : 4
26.05.17:30ZrinskiPolet1 : 19
26.05.17:30SlogaImsovac5 : 1
26.05.17:30OmladinacMlinar5 : 0
26.05.17:30GordowaZvijerci4 : 1
26.05.17:30SkokMladost3 : 0
26.05.17:30NapredakLasta0 : 1

23. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
19.05.17:30LastaDraganec4 : 2
19.05.17:30MladostNapredak2 : 0
19.05.17:30ZvijerciSkok1 : 3
19.05.17:30MlinarGordowa2 : 3
19.05.17:30ImsovacOmladinac3 : 9
19.05.17:30PoletSloga1 : 6
19.05.17:30TOSKZrinski6 : 2

22. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
12.05.17:00DraganecZrinski4 : 1
12.05.17:00SlogaTOSK11 : 0
12.05.17:00OmladinacPolet0 : 1
12.05.17:00GordowaImsovac8 : 0
12.05.17:00SkokMlinar1 : 3
12.05.17:00NapredakZvijerci2 : 1
12.05.17:00LastaMladost D.B.1 : 0

21. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
05.05.17:00MladostDraganec1 : 1
05.05.17:00ZvijerciLasta0 : 2
05.05.17:00MlinarNapredak4 : 0
05.05.17:00ImsovacSkok2 : 10
05.05.17:00PoletGordowa1 : 3
05.05.17:00ToskOmladinac2 : 2
05.05.17:00ZrinskiSloga1 : 2

20. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
28.0417:00DraganecSloga1 : 3
28.0417:00OmladinacZrinski2 : 3
28.0417:00GordowaTOSK7 : 1
28.0417:00SkokPolet4 : 2
28.0417:00NapredakImsovac4 : 1
28.0417:00LastaMlinar3 : 0
28.0417:00MladostZvijerci1 : 0

19. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
21.04.16:30ZvijerciDraganec5 : 1
21.04.16:30MlinarMladost0 : 1
21.04.16:30ImsovacLasta2 : 3
21.04.16:30PoletNapredak2 : 2
21.04.16:30TOSKSkok1 : 1
21.04.16:30ZrinskiGordowa1 : 5
21.04.16:30SlogaOmladinac2 : 0

18. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
14.04.16:30DraganecOmladinac1 : 2
14.04.16:30GordowaSloga2 : 2
14.04.16:30SkokZrinski10 : 0
14.04.16:30NapredakTOSK2 : 0
14.04.16:30LastaPolet2 : 1
14.04.16:30MladostImsovac2 : 0
14.04.16:30ZvijerciMlinar3 : 4

17. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
07.04.16:30MlinarDraganec11 : 0
07.04.16:30ImsovacZvijerci1 : 4
07.04.16:30PoletMladost1 : 0
07.04.16:30TOSKLasta0 : 1
07.04.16:30ZrinskiNapredakodgođeno
07.04.16:30SlogaSkok0 : 2
07.04.16:30OmladinacGordowa0 : 2

16. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
30.03.15:30ZvijerciPolet3 : 1
30.03.15:30DraganecGordowa2 : 4
01.04.16:30SkokOmladinac7 : 3
31.03.16:30NapredakSloga1 : 1
31.03.16:30LastaZrinski8 : 0
31.03.16:30MladostTOSK3 : 0
31.03.16:30MlinarImsovac5 : 1

15. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
24.03.15:30ImsovacDraganec3 : 2
24.03.15:30PoletMlinar1 : 1
24.03.15:30TOSKZvijerci0 : 3
24.03.15:30ZrinskiMladost D.B.2 : 3
24.03.15:30SlogaLasta2 : 0
24.03.15:30OmladinacNapredak1 : 3
24.03.15:30GordowaSkok4:1žalba NK Skok

14. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
17.03.15:30DraganecSkok0 : 5
17.03.15:30NapredakGordowa2 : 2
17.03.15:30LastaOmladinac6 : 2
17.03.15:30MladostSloga0 : 0
17.03.15:30ZvijerciZrinski4 : 2
17.03.15:30MlinarTOSK3 : 1
17.03.15:30ImsovacPolet1 : 5

JESEN

13. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
19.11.13:30PoletDraganec2 : 1
19.11.13:30ImsovacTOSK3 : 4
19.11.13:30MlinarZrinski4 : 1
19.11.13:30ZvijerciSloga2 : 4
19.11.13:30Mladost D.B.Omladinac1 : 0
19.11.13:30LastaGordowa3 : 0
19.11.13:30NapredakSkok0 : 2

12. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
12.11.14:00DraganecNapredak4 : 0
12.11.14:00SkokLasta0 : 0
12.11.14:00GordowaMladost D.B.4 : 0
12.11.14:00OmladinacZvijerci0 : 1
12.11.14:00SlogaMlinar4 : 0
12.11.14:00ZrinskiImsovac3 : 0
12.11.14:00TOSKPolet1 : 2

11. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
05.11.14:00TOSKDraganec3 : 0
05.11.14:00PoletZrinski2 : 2
05.11.14:00ImsovacSloga2 : 5
05.11.14:00MlinarOmladinac3 : 3
05.11.14:00ZvijerciGordowa3 : 2
05.11.14:00Mladost D.B.Skok1 : 3
05.11.14:00LastaNapredakNije igrano

10. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
29.10.14:00DraganecLasta1 : 2
29.10.14:00NapredakMladost D.B.1 : 1
29.10.14:00SkokZvijerci1 : 0
29.10.14:00GordowaMlinar1 : 2
29.10.14:00OmladinacImsovac4 : 0
29.10.14:00SlogaPolet1 : 0
29.10.14:00ZrinskiTOSK0 : 0

9. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
22.10.15:30ZrinskiDraganec2 : 3
22.10.15:30TOSKSloga0 : 2
22.10.15:30PoletOmladinac3 : 2
22.10.15:30ImsovacGordowa1 : 5
22.10.15:30MlinarSkok1 : 2
22.10.15:30ZvijerciNapredak0 : 1
22.10.15:30Mladost D.B.Lasta0 : 5

8. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
15.10.15:30DraganecMladost D.B.1 : 2
15.10.15:30LastaZvijerci1 : 1
15.10.15:30NapredakMlinar2 : 2
15.10.15:30SkokImsovac1 : 2
15.10.15:30GordowaPolet2 : 1
15.10.15:30OmladinacTOSK5 : 0
15.10.15:30SlogaZrinski3 : 1

7. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
08.10.16:00SlogaDraganec3 : 1
08.10.16:00ZrinskiOmladinac3 : 1
08.10.16:00TOSKGordowa0 : 4
08.10.16:00PoletSkok1 : 0
08.10.16:00lmsovacNapredak1 : 3
08.10.16:00MlinarLasta2 : 3
08.10.16:00ZvijerciMladost D.B.5 : 2

6. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
01.10.16:00DraganecZvijerci3 : 1
01.10.16:00MladostMlinar0 : 1
01.10.16:00LastaImsovac5 : 1
01.10.16:00NapredakPolet3 : 1
01.10.16:00SkokTOSK2 : 2
01.10.16:00GordowaZrinski5 : 0
01.10.16:00OmladinacSloga3 : 3

5. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
24.09.16:30OmladinacDraganec4 : 3
24.09.16:30SlogaGordowa0 : 5
24.09.16:30ZrinskiSkok1 : 1
24.09.16:30TOSKNapredak0 : 3
24.09.16:30PoletLasta1 : 1
24.09.16:30ImsovacMladost D.B.2 : 2
24.09.16:30MlinarZvijerci1 : 3

4. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
17.09.16:30DraganecMlinar3 : 1
17.09.16:30ZvijerciImsovac3 : 0
17.09.16:30Mladost D.B.Polet2 : 3
17.09.16:30LastaTosk3 : 0
17.09.16:30NapredakZrinski2 : 1
17.09.16:30SkokSloga3 : 1
17.09.16:30GordowaOmladinac5 : 2

3. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
10.09.17:00GordowaDraganec4 : 0
10.09.17:00OmladinacSkok2 : 1
10.09.17:00SlogaNapredak2 : 2
10.09.17:00ZrinskiLasta1 : 4
10.09.17:00TOSKMladost D.B.4 : 3
10.09.17:00PoletZvijerci4 : 1
10.09.17:00ImsovacMlinar2 : 6

2. KOLO

DatumVrijemeDomaćinGostRezultat
03.09.17:00DraganecImsovac8 : 2
03.09.17:00MlinarPolet2 : 3
03.09.17:00ZvijerciTOSK3 : 0
03.09.17:00MladostZrinski1 : 7
03.09.17:00LastaSloga3 : 0
03.09.17:00NapredakOmladinac1 : 0
03.09.17:00SkokGordowa3 : 1

1. KOLO

DomaćinGostRezultat
SkokDraganec2 : 1
GordowaNapredak4 : 0
OmladinacLasta1 : 1
SlogaMladost D.B.5 : 1
ZrinskiZvijerci1 : 2
TOSKMlinar1 : 5
PoletImsovac4 : 3