III ŽNL SJEVER NSBBZ

Tablica sezona 2021-22

POZ EKIPA UT P N I G+ G- GR BOD
1 NK BILOGORA 17 14 2 1 90 16 74 44
2 NK ŠANDROVAC 17 13 2 2 78 19 59 41
3 NK BEDENIK 18 10 3 5 66 31 35 33
4 NK SLAVIJA 17 10 1 6 48 23 25 31
5 NK MOSLAVINA V.T. 17 9 3 5 43 33 10 30
6 NK ZRINSKI 18 9 2 7 67 28 39 29
7 NK SIGNAL 17 7 2 8 55 29 26 23
8 NK CROATIA 17 5 4 8 34 35 -1 19
9 NK MOSLAVINA D.P. 17 4 3 10 43 61 -18 13
10 NK GALOVAC 18 2 0 16 19 152 -133 4
11 HNK HAJDUK L.B. 17 1 0 16 16 132 -116 3

19. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK BEDENIK (3) 1 1 (7) NK SIGNAL
NK MOSLAVINA D.P. (9) 18 2 (10) NK GALOVAC
NK BILOGORA (1) 5 0 (8) NK CROATIA
NK ŠANDROVAC (2) 13 0 (11) HNK HAJDUK L.B.
NK ZRINSKI (6) 2 1 (4) NK SLAVIJA

18. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK SIGNAL (7) 3 2 (6) NK ZRINSKI
HNK HAJDUK L.B. (11) 0 3 (4) NK BEDENIK
NK CROATIA (8) 2 4 (2) NK ŠANDROVAC
NK GALOVAC (10) 1 16 (1) NK BILOGORA
NK MOSLAVINA V.T. (5) 5 0 (9) NK MOSLAVINA D.P.

17. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK BEDENIK (4) 3 1 (8) NK CROATIA
NK BILOGORA (1) 2 2 (5) NK MOSLAVINA V.T.
NK ŠANDROVAC (2) 12 0 (10) NK GALOVAC
NK ZRINSKI (6) 13 0 (11) HNK HAJDUK L.B.
NK SLAVIJA (3) 1 0 (7) NK SIGNAL

16. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK MOSLAVINA D.P. (9) (1) NK BILOGORA
NK MOSLAVINA V.T. (5) 3 1 (2) NK ŠANDROVAC
NK GALOVAC (10) 0 20 (4) NK BEDENIK
NK CROATIA (8) 1 1 (6) NK ZRINSKI
HNK HAJDUK L.B. (11) 0 15 (3) NK SLAVIJA

15. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK BEDENIK (3) 1 1 (5) NK MOSLAVINA V.T.
NK ŠANDROVAC (2) 4 0 (9) NK MOSLAVINA D.P.
NK ZRINSKI (6) 15 2 (10) NK GALOVAC
NK SLAVIJA (4) 2 1 (7) NK CROATIA
NK SIGNAL (8) 9 0 (11) HNK HAJDUK L.B.

14. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK CROATIA (8) 3 0 (7) NK SIGNAL
NK MOSLAVINA V.T. (6) 2 1 (4) NK ZRINSKI
NK GALOVAC (10) 0 3 (5) NK SLAVIJA
NK BILOGORA (1) 0 0 (2) NK ŠANDROVAC
NK MOSLAVINA D.P. (9) 2 2 (3) NK BEDENIK

13. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK BEDENIK (3) 1 6 (1) NK BILOGORA
NK ZRINSKI (5) 9 2 (9) NK MOSLAVINA D.P.
NK SLAVIJA (4) 0 1 (6) NK MOSLAVINA V.T.
NK SIGNAL (7) 10 0 (10) NK GALOVAC
HNK HAJDUK L.B. (11) 2 8 (8) NK CROATIA

12. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK MOSLAVINA D.P. (9) 3 2 (4) NK SLAVIJA
NK GALOVAC (10) 6 0 (11) HNK HAJDUK L.B.
NK MOSLAVINA V.T. (7) 3 2 (6) NK SIGNAL
NK BILOGORA (1) 5 1 (5) NK ZRINSKI
NK ŠANDROVAC (2) 3 1 (3) NK BEDENIK

11. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK MOSLAVINA D.P. (9) 2 6 (6) NK SIGNAL
NK ŠANDROVAC (2) 2 0 (5) NK ZRINSKI
NK BILOGORA (1) 5 0 (4) NK SLAVIJA
NK MOSLAVINA V.T. (7) 8 1 (10) HNK HAJDUK L.B.
NK GALOVAC (11) 0 4 (8) NK CROATIA

10. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK CROATIA (7) 1 2 (8) NK MOSLAVINA V.T.
HNK HAJDUK L.B. (10) 0 3 (9) NK MOSLAVINA D.P.
NK SIGNAL (6) 1 6 (1) NK BILOGORA
NK SLAVIJA (3) 1 4 (2) NK ŠANDROVAC
NK ZRINSKI (5) 1 2 (4) NK BEDENIK

9. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK MOSLAVINA D.P. (8) 0 1 (7) NK CROATIA
NK BEDENIK (2) 2 3 (4) NK SLAVIJA
NK ŠANDROVAC (3) 1 0 (6) NK SIGNAL
NK BILOGORA (1) 9 0 (10) HNK HAJDUK L.B.
NK MOSLAVINA V.T. (9) 7 0 (11) NK GALOVAC

8. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK GALOVAC (11) 5 3 (8) NK MOSLAVINA D.P.
NK CROATIA (7) 1 2 (2) NK BILOGORA
HNK HAJDUK L.B. (10) 0 15 (5) NK ŠANDROVAC
NK SIGNAL (6) 2 3 (3) NK BEDENIK
NK SLAVIJA (4) 1 0 (1) NK ZRINSKI

7. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK MOSLAVINA D.P. (8) 4 4 (10) NK MOSLAVINA V.T.
NK ZRINSKI (1) 1 0 (6) NK SIGNAL
NK BEDENIK (3) 3 0 (9) HNK HAJDUK L.B.
NK ŠANDROVAC (5) 3 3 (7) NK CROATIA
NK BILOGORA (4) 11 0 (11) NK GALOVAC

6. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK MOSLAVINA V.T. (10) 0 4 (5) NK BILOGORA
NK GALOVAC (11) 1 2 (6) NK ŠANDROVAC
NK CROATIA (7) 1 2 (4) NK BEDENIK
HNK HAJDUK L.B. (9) 0 8 (3) NK ZRINSKI
NK SIGNAL (1) 0 1 (2) NK SLAVIJA

5. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK SLAVIJA (2) 8 2 (9) HNK HAJDUK L.B.
NK ZRINSKI (3) 4 1 (7) NK CROATIA
NK BEDENIK (5) 10 0 (11) NK GALOVAC
NK ŠANDROVAC (4) 4 2 (10) NK MOSLAVINA V.T.
NK BILOGORA (6) 7 0 (8) NK MOSLAVINA D.P.

4. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK MOSLAVINA D.P. (10) 3 2 (3) NK ŠANDROVAC
NK MOSLAVINA V.T. (9) 0 3 (8) NK BEDENIK
NK GALOVAC (11) 1 2 (5) NK ZRINSKI
NK CROATIA (6) 1 1 (2) NK SLAVIJA
HNK HAJDUK L.B. (7) 2 8 (1) NK SIGNAL

3. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK SIGNAL (1) 2 2 (6) NK CROATIA
NK SLAVIJA (5) 5 0 (11) NK GALOVAC
NK ZRINSKI (8) 4 1 (7) NK MOSLAVINA V.T.
NK BEDENIK (10) 5 2 (9) NK MOSLAVINA D.P.
NK ŠANDROVAC (4) 4 2 (2) NK BILOGORA

2. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK MOSLAVINA D.P. (9) 1 1 (7) NK ZRINSKI
NK BILOGORA (5) 4 3 (8) NK BEDENIK
NK MOSLAVINA V.T. (10) 2 1 (4) NK SLAVIJA
NK GALOVAC (11) 1 7 (2) NK SIGNAL
NK CROATIA (6) 3 2 (1) HNK HAJDUK L.B.

1. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
HNK HAJDUK L.B. 7 0 NK GALOVAC
NK SIGNAL 4 0 NK MOSLAVINA V.T.
NK SLAVIJA 3 0 NK MOSLAVINA D.P.
NK ZRINSKI 2 3 NK BILOGORA
NK BEDENIK 1 4 NK ŠANDROVAC