III ŽNL JUG NSBBZ

Tablica sezona 2021-22

POZ EKIPA UT P N I G+ G- GR BOD
1 NK SOKOL 22 19 0 3 103 16 87 57
2 NK BRŠLJANICA 21 18 0 3 112 29 83 54
3 NK MLADOST-NADA 21 15 2 4 90 26 64 47
4 NK TOMISLAV 20 14 2 4 68 29 39 44
5 NK IMSOVAC 21 13 4 4 75 38 37 43
6 HNK JOVAČA 21 13 3 5 93 32 61 42
7 NK RADNIČKI 22 6 2 14 37 63 -26 20
8 NK JUNAK 21 6 2 13 30 68 -38 20
9 NK ILOVA 21 7 0 14 45 87 -42 19
10 NK VIHOR 20 5 1 14 35 99 -64 14
11 NK RIBAR K.I. 22 6 1 15 40 98 -58 11
12 NK POLET (U) 21 3 1 17 25 75 -50 10
13 NK DIŠNIK 21 3 0 18 16 109 -93 7

23. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK DIŠNIK (13) 0 10 (1) NK SOKOL
NK TOMISLAV (4) 0 3 (5) NK IMSOVAC
HNK JOVAČA (6) 6 1 (8) NK ILOVA
NK JUNAK (7) 3 7 (2) NK BRŠLJANICA
NK RIBAR K.I. (11) 0 12 (3) NK MLADOST-NADA
NK RADNIČKI (9) 5 0 (12) NK POLET (U)

22. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK MLADOST-NADA (4) 5 1 (8) NK RADNIČKI
NK BRŠLJANICA (2) 10 0 (10) NK RIBAR K.I.
NK ILOVA (9) 7 2 (7) NK JUNAK
NK IMSOVAC (5) 2 2 (6) HNK JOVAČA
NK SOKOL (1) 3 1 (3) NK TOMISLAV
NK VIHOR (11) 6 1 (13) NK DIŠNIK

21. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK TOMISLAV (3) (11) NK VIHOR
HNK JOVAČA (4) 0 3 (1) NK SOKOL
NK JUNAK (7) 0 1 (6) NK IMSOVAC
NK RIBAR K.I. (9) 5 6 (10) NK ILOVA
NK RADNIČKI (8) 0 2 (2) NK BRŠLJANICA
NK POLET (U) (12) 0 2 (5) NK MLADOST-NADA

20. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK DIŠNIK (13) 3 4 (4) NK TOMISLAV
NK BRŠLJANICA (2) 9 2 (12) NK POLET (U)
NK VIHOR (11) 0 16 (5) HNK JOVAČA
NK SOKOL (1) 6 0 (7) NK JUNAK
NK IMSOVAC (6) (9) NK RIBAR K.I.
NK ILOVA (10) 3 4 (8) NK RADNIČKI

19. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
HNK JOVAČA (5) 11 1 (13) NK DIŠNIK
NK JUNAK (7) 4 0 (10) NK VIHOR
NK RIBAR K.I. (8) 3 4 (1) NK SOKOL
NK RADNIČKI (9) 4 4 (6) NK IMSOVAC
NK POLET (U) (11) 0 2 (12) NK ILOVA
NK MLADOST-NADA (3) 2 4 (2) NK BRŠLJANICA

18. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK TOMISLAV (4) 3 2 (5) HNK JOVAČA
NK SOKOL (1) 2 0 (9) NK RADNIČKI
NK IMSOVAC (6) 5 0 (11) NK POLET (U)
NK ILOVA (10) 2 5 (3) NK MLADOST-NADA
NK VIHOR (13) 4 0 (8) NK RIBAR K.I.
NK DIŠNIK (12) 1 5 (7) NK JUNAK

17. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK TOMISLAV (4) 3 2 (5) HNK JOVAČA
NK SOKOL (1) 2 0 (9) NK RADNIČKI
NK IMSOVAC (6) 5 0 (11) NK POLET (U)
NK ILOVA (10) 2 5 (3) NK MLADOST-NADA
NK VIHOR (13) 4 0 (8) NK RIBAR K.I.
NK DIŠNIK (12) 1 5 (7) NK JUNAK

16. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK IMSOVAC (6) 3 2 (1) NK BRŠLJANICA
NK SOKOL (2) 2 1 (3) NK MLADOST-NADA
NK VIHOR (11) 0 7 (12) NK POLET (U)
NK DIŠNIK (10) 0 1 (13) NK RADNIČKI
NK TOMISLAV (4) (9) NK RIBAR K.I.
HNK JOVAČA (5) 4 0 (7) NK JUNAK

15. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK RIBAR K.I. (9) 2 5 (5) HNK JOVAČA
NK RADNIČKI (11) 1 4 (3) NK TOMISLAV
NK POLET (U) (12) 0 1 (13) NK DIŠNIK
NK MLADOST-NADA (4) 12 0 (10) NK VIHOR
NK BRŠLJANICA (2) 1 0 (1) NK SOKOL
NK ILOVA (8) 0 12 (6) NK IMSOVAC

14. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST Prvi susret
NK SOKOL (2) 13 0 (8) NK ILOVA ( 1 - 0 )
NK VIHOR (9) 1 4 (1) NK BRŠLJANICA ( 2 - 3 )
NK DIŠNIK (13) 0 6 (3) NK MLADOST-NADA ( 0 - 8 )
NK TOMISLAV (4) 10 0 (10) NK POLET (U) ( 3 - 1 )
HNK JOVAČA (5) 4 1 (12) NK RADNIČKI ( 6 - 1 )
NK JUNAK (7) 2 4 (11) NK RIBAR K.I. ( 0 - 3 )

13. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK JUNAK (7) 1 1 (12) NK RADNIČKI
HNK JOVAČA (6) 7 1 (10) NK POLET (U)
NK TOMISLAV (4) 4 1 (3) NK MLADOST-NADA
NK DIŠNIK (13) 1 15 (2) NK BRŠLJANICA
NK VIHOR (9) 2 4 (8) NK ILOVA
NK SOKOL (1) 2 0 (5) NK IMSOVAC

12. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK IMSOVAC (6) 7 1 (9) NK VIHOR
NK ILOVA (8) 1 2 (13) NK DIŠNIK
NK BRŠLJANICA (2) 7 0 (4) NK TOMISLAV
NK MLADOST-NADA (3) 3 2 (5) HNK JOVAČA
NK POLET (U) (10) 1 2 (7) NK JUNAK
NK RADNIČKI (11) 1 2 (12) NK RIBAR K.I.

11. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK RIBAR K.I. (12) 2 5 (11) NK POLET (U)
NK JUNAK (7) 2 3 (3) NK MLADOST-NADA
HNK JOVAČA (5) 5 2 (1) NK BRŠLJANICA
NK TOMISLAV (4) 10 0 (8) NK ILOVA
NK DIŠNIK (13) 1 6 (6) NK IMSOVAC
NK VIHOR (9) 1 12 (2) NK SOKOL

10. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK SOKOL (1) 7 1 (13) NK DIŠNIK
NK IMSOVAC (5) 1 1 (4) NK TOMISLAV
NK ILOVA (8) 0 4 (6) HNK JOVAČA
NK BRŠLJANICA (2) 7 0 (7) NK JUNAK
NK MLADOST-NADA (3) 1 1 (11) NK RIBAR K.I.
NK POLET (U) (10) 0 2 (12) NK RADNIČKI

9. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK RADNIČKI (13) 0 5 (3) NK MLADOST-NADA
NK RIBAR K.I. (11) 1 12 (2) NK BRŠLJANICA
NK JUNAK (8) 2 1 (7) NK ILOVA
HNK JOVAČA (6) 6 2 (5) NK IMSOVAC
NK TOMISLAV (4) 1 0 (1) NK SOKOL
NK DIŠNIK (12) 1 9 (9) NK VIHOR

8. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK VIHOR (13) 4 2 (2) NK TOMISLAV
NK SOKOL (1) 2 0 (6) HNK JOVAČA
NK IMSOVAC (5) 5 2 (7) NK JUNAK
NK ILOVA (8) 6 1 (10) NK RIBAR K.I.
NK BRŠLJANICA (3) 4 0 (11) NK RADNIČKI
NK MLADOST-NADA (4) 3 0 (9) NK POLET (U)

7. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK POLET (U) (8) 1 2 (4) NK BRŠLJANICA
NK RADNIČKI (11) 0 4 (10) NK ILOVA
NK RIBAR K.I. (9) 3 4 (5) NK IMSOVAC
NK JUNAK (7) 0 9 (1) NK SOKOL
HNK JOVAČA (6) 3 0 (13) NK VIHOR
NK TOMISLAV (3) 6 0 (12) NK DIŠNIK

6. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK DIŠNIK (11) 1 5 (6) HNK JOVAČA
NK VIHOR (12) 0 2 (7) NK JUNAK
NK SOKOL (3) 9 1 (9) NK RIBAR K.I.
NK IMSOVAC (5) 8 0 (10) NK RADNIČKI
NK ILOVA (13) 4 2 (8) NK POLET (U)
NK BRŠLJANICA (2) 2 6 (4) NK MLADOST-NADA

5. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK MLADOST-NADA (4) 3 2 (13) NK ILOVA
NK POLET (U) (7) 0 4 (6) NK IMSOVAC
NK RADNIČKI (8) 1 4 (3) NK SOKOL
NK RIBAR K.I. (12) 3 1 (10) NK VIHOR
NK JUNAK (11) 1 0 (9) NK DIŠNIK
HNK JOVAČA (5) 1 1 (2) NK TOMISLAV

4. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK TOMISLAV (2) 5 1 (9) NK JUNAK
NK DIŠNIK (12) 2 1 (10) NK RIBAR K.I.
NK VIHOR (13) 1 0 (7) NK RADNIČKI
NK SOKOL (4) 5 0 (6) NK POLET (U)
NK IMSOVAC (8) 2 2 (3) NK MLADOST-NADA
NK ILOVA (11) 0 7 (1) NK BRŠLJANICA

3. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK BRESTOVAC (8) 1 1 (15) NK IVANSKA
NK RIBAR (1) 2 0 (7) NK HAJDUK
NK GORDOWA (16) 1 0 (6) NK TRNSKI
NK DARUVAR (3) 3 3 (9) NK TOMISLAV
NK SKOK (13) 0 3 (5) NK KAMEN
NK ZDENKA 91 (2) 2 1 (10) NK LASTA (G)
NK BILOGORAC (12) 2 2 (11) NK BŠK
NK ROVIŠĆE (4) 1 0 (14) NK BILO

2. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
HNK JOVAČA (2) 3 5 (13) NK RIBAR K.I.
NK TOMISLAV (3) 3 1 (10) NK RADNIČKI
NK DIŠNIK (11) 0 1 (8) NK POLET (U)
NK VIHOR (12) 0 6 (1) NK MLADOST-NADA
NK SOKOL (5) 2 3 (4) NK BRŠLJANICA
NK IMSOVAC (6) 3 2 (7) NK ILOVA

1. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK ILOVA 0 1 NK SOKOL
NK BRŠLJANICA 3 2 NK VIHOR
NK MLADOST-NADA 8 0 NK DIŠNIK
NK POLET (U) 1 3 NK TOMISLAV
NK RADNIČKI 1 6 HNK JOVAČA
NK RIBAR K.I. 3 0 NK JUNAK