I ŽNL NSBBZ

Tablica sezona 2021-22

POZ EKIPA UT P N I G+ G- GR BOD
1 NK RIBAR 30 24 0 6 71 30 41 72
2 NK ZDENKA 91 30 20 4 6 72 33 39 64
3 NK KAMEN 30 19 3 8 62 31 31 60
4 NK LASTA (G) 30 18 6 6 63 39 24 58
5 NK HAJDUK 30 17 3 10 65 40 25 54
6 NK TRNSKI 30 15 6 9 63 39 24 51
7 NK DARUVAR 30 13 8 9 62 60 2 47
8 NK BŠK 30 13 4 13 54 54 0 43
9 NK ROVIŠĆE 30 11 3 16 50 57 -7 36
10 NK GORDOWA 30 11 3 16 44 75 -31 36
11 NK IVANSKA 30 8 6 16 32 38 -6 30
12 NK BRESTOVAC 30 8 5 17 42 74 -32 29
13 NK BILO 30 7 7 16 53 66 -13 28
14 NK BILOGORAC 30 6 6 18 39 59 -20 24
15 NK TOMISLAV 30 9 3 18 48 75 -27 24
16 NK SKOK 30 3 9 18 41 91 -50 18

30. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK ZDENKA 91 (2) 3 1 (9) NK ROVIŠĆE
NK DARUVAR (7) 5 4 (8) NK BŠK
NK IVANSKA (11) 2 0 (14) NK BILOGORAC
NK SKOK (16) 0 3 (13) NK BILO
NK GORDOWA (10) 0 4 (4) NK LASTA (G)
NK RIBAR (1) 1 0 (3) NK KAMEN
NK BRESTOVAC (12) 2 0 (15) NK TOMISLAV
NK HAJDUK (6) 3 0 (5) NK TRNSKI

29. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK TRNSKI (5) 1 0 (11) NK IVANSKA
NK TOMISLAV (14) 2 6 (6) NK HAJDUK
NK KAMEN (3) 4 0 (12) NK BRESTOVAC
NK LASTA (G) (4) 0 1 (1) NK RIBAR
NK BŠK (8) 2 3 (10) NK GORDOWA
NK BILO (15) 4 0 (7) NK DARUVAR
NK ROVIŠĆE (9) 10 1 (16) NK SKOK
NK BILOGORAC (13) 1 2 (2) NK ZDENKA 91

28. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK DARUVAR (8) 3 3 (9) NK ROVIŠĆE
NK BRESTOVAC (12) 1 1 (4) NK LASTA (G)
NK RIBAR (1) 4 0 (7) NK BŠK
NK GORDOWA (10) 3 2 (15) NK BILO
NK TRNSKI (6) 5 0 (13) NK TOMISLAV
NK HAJDUK (5) 2 2 (3) NK KAMEN
NK SKOK (16) 2 2 (14) NK BILOGORAC
NK IVANSKA (11) 0 0 (2) NK ZDENKA 91

27. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK ZDENKA 91 (2) 2 1 (16) NK SKOK
NK TOMISLAV (13) 0 0 (11) NK IVANSKA
NK KAMEN (4) 3 0 (5) NK TRNSKI
NK LASTA (G) (3) 0 6 (6) NK HAJDUK
NK BŠK (8) 5 2 (12) NK BRESTOVAC
NK BILO (14) 3 4 (1) NK RIBAR
NK ROVIŠĆE (10) 5 0 (9) NK GORDOWA
NK BILOGORAC (15) 5 1 (7) NK DARUVAR

26. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK DARUVAR (6) 0 0 (2) NK ZDENKA 91
NK BRESTOVAC (12) 2 2 (14) NK BILO
NK IVANSKA (11) 2 2 (16) NK SKOK
NK GORDOWA (10) 3 1 (15) NK BILOGORAC
NK RIBAR (1) 2 0 (9) NK ROVIŠĆE
NK HAJDUK (7) 4 0 (8) NK BŠK
NK TRNSKI (5) 1 1 (3) NK LASTA (G)
NK TOMISLAV (13) 1 3 (4) NK KAMEN

25. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK KAMEN (4) 2 1 (11) NK IVANSKA
NK LASTA (G) (3) 3 1 (13) NK TOMISLAV
NK BŠK (7) 1 1 (5) NK TRNSKI
NK BILO (14) 1 5 (8) NK HAJDUK
NK ROVIŠĆE (10) 4 2 (12) NK BRESTOVAC
NK BILOGORAC (15) 4 2 (1) NK RIBAR
NK ZDENKA 91 (2) 7 2 (9) NK GORDOWA
NK SKOK (16) 2 2 (6) NK DARUVAR

24. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK BRESTOVAC (13) 4 1 (15) NK BILOGORAC
NK IVANSKA (12) 3 1 (6) NK DARUVAR
NK GORDOWA (10) 2 2 (16) NK SKOK
NK RIBAR (1) 0 4 (3) NK ZDENKA 91
NK HAJDUK (8) 1 0 (9) NK ROVIŠĆE
NK TRNSKI (5) 1 1 (14) NK BILO
NK TOMISLAV (11) 0 2 (7) NK BŠK
NK KAMEN (4) 0 0 (2) NK LASTA (G)

23. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK ZDENKA 91 (4) 4 1 (12) NK BRESTOVAC
NK DARUVAR (6) 4 1 (10) NK GORDOWA
NK BILO (13) 0 3 (14) NK TOMISLAV
NK SKOK (16) 2 5 (1) NK RIBAR
NK BŠK (7) 3 0 (2) NK KAMEN
NK LASTA (G) (3) 3 2 (11) NK IVANSKA
NK BILOGORAC (15) 1 3 (8) NK HAJDUK
NK ROVIŠĆE (9) 0 4 (5) NK TRNSKI

22. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK BRESTOVAC (13) 4 2 (16) NK SKOK
NK IVANSKA (11) 1 1 (10) NK GORDOWA
NK RIBAR (1) 4 0 (5) NK DARUVAR
NK HAJDUK (8) 5 3 (2) NK ZDENKA 91
NK TRNSKI (6) 1 0 (14) NK BILOGORAC
NK TOMISLAV (15) 5 0 (9) NK ROVIŠĆE
NK KAMEN (3) 2 0 (12) NK BILO
NK LASTA (G) (4) 4 2 (7) NK BŠK
DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Pitomača (2) 5 1 (6) NK Garić
NK Tehničar (1) 4 0 (7) NK Čazma
NK Slatina (3) 2 0 (12) NK Graničar (L)
NK Graničar (Đ) (13) 1 2 (10) NK Ferdinandovac
NK Mladost (8) 0 1 (5) NK Dinamo
NK Borac (9) 3 1 (11) HNK Suhopolje

21. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK SKOK (16) 1 1 (8) NK HAJDUK
NK ZDENKA 91 (2) 1 2 (5) NK TRNSKI
NK BILOGORAC (14) 0 1 (15) NK TOMISLAV
NK GORDOWA (10) 2 1 (1) NK RIBAR
NK ROVIŠĆE (9) 2 3 (3) NK KAMEN
NK DARUVAR (6) 4 0 (13) NK BRESTOVAC
NK BILO (12) 1 2 (4) NK LASTA (G)
NK BŠK (7) 1 0 (11) NK IVANSKA

20. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK BRESTOVAC (14) 3 1 (10) NK GORDOWA
NK IVANSKA (11) 1 3 (1) NK RIBAR
NK HAJDUK (8) 2 1 (5) NK DARUVAR
NK TRNSKI (6) 3 1 (16) NK SKOK
NK TOMISLAV (15) 2 2 (2) NK ZDENKA 91
NK KAMEN (4) 2 1 (13) NK BILOGORAC
NK LASTA (G) (3) 0 3 (9) NK ROVIŠĆE
NK BŠK (7) 3 0 (12) NK BILO

19. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK ZDENKA 91 (2) 2 0 (4) NK KAMEN
NK DARUVAR (5) (6) NK TRNSKI
NK BILO (9) 0 2 (12) NK IVANSKA
NK ROVIŠĆE (10) 4 2 (7) NK BŠK
NK BILOGORAC (13) 1 2 (3) NK LASTA (G)
NK SKOK (16) 3 2 (15) NK TOMISLAV
NK GORDOWA (11) 3 1 (8) NK HAJDUK
NK RIBAR (1) 3 1 (14) NK BRESTOVAC

18. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK IVANSKA (14) 5 0 (13) NK BRESTOVAC
NK HAJDUK (7) 0 3 (1) NK RIBAR
NK TRNSKI (6) 2 1 (11) NK GORDOWA
NK TOMISLAV (15) 1 2 (5) NK DARUVAR
NK KAMEN (4) 2 0 (16) NK SKOK
NK LASTA (G) (3) 2 0 (2) NK ZDENKA 91
NK BŠK (8) 2 0 (12) NK BILOGORAC
NK BILO (9) 2 2 (10) NK ROVIŠĆE

17. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK RIBAR (1) 2 0 (5) NK TRNSKI
NK ROVIŠĆE (11) 2 0 (13) NK IVANSKA
NK BILOGORAC (14) 3 1 (9) NK BILO
NK ZDENKA 91 (2) 3 1 (7) NK BŠK
NK SKOK (16) 2 2 (4) NK LASTA (G)
NK DARUVAR (6) 1 0 (3) NK KAMEN
NK GORDOWA (10) 0 1 (15) NK TOMISLAV
NK BRESTOVAC (12) 0 1 (8) NK HAJDUK

16. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK TRNSKI (6) 3 0 (12) NK BRESTOVAC
NK LASTA (G) (4) 3 1 (5) NK DARUVAR
NK BILO (9) 3 4 (3) NK ZDENKA 91
NK IVANSKA (15) 1 0 (7) NK HAJDUK
NK TOMISLAV (10) 2 4 (1) NK RIBAR
NK KAMEN (2) 0 2 (11) NK GORDOWA
NK BŠK (8) 4 0 (16) NK SKOK
NK ROVIŠĆE (14) 2 1 (13) NK BILOGORAC

15. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK TRNSKI (7) 3 1 (6) NK HAJDUK
NK BILOGORAC (15) 1 0 (14) NK IVANSKA
NK ROVIŠĆE (12) 1 4 (3) NK ZDENKA 91
NK BILO (9) 5 1 (16) NK SKOK
NK BŠK (8) 0 2 (5) NK DARUVAR
NK LASTA (G) (4) 6 0 (10) NK GORDOWA
NK KAMEN (1) 1 2 (2) NK RIBAR
NK TOMISLAV (13) 3 2 (11) NK BRESTOVAC

14. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK BRESTOVAC (11) 1 6 (2) NK KAMEN
NK DARUVAR (5) 4 4 (10) NK BILO
NK ZDENKA 91 (3) 4 0 (14) NK BILOGORAC
NK IVANSKA (15) 2 2 (6) NK TRNSKI
NK HAJDUK (7) 6 1 (13) NK TOMISLAV
NK RIBAR (1) 0 2 (4) NK LASTA (G)
NK GORDOWA (9) 0 2 (8) NK BŠK
NK SKOK (16) 2 0 (12) NK ROVIŠĆE

13. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK ZDENKA 91 (4) 2 0 (13) NK IVANSKA
NK BILOGORAC (14) 1 1 (16) NK SKOK
NK ROVIŠĆE (15) 2 0 (3) NK DARUVAR
NK BILO (12) 2 1 (8) NK GORDOWA
NK BŠK (9) 1 0 (1) NK RIBAR
NK LASTA (G) (5) 2 0 (10) NK BRESTOVAC
NK KAMEN (2) 4 0 (6) NK HAJDUK
NK TOMISLAV (11) 1 4 (7) NK TRNSKI

12. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK TRNSKI (6) 0 4 (2) NK KAMEN
NK BRESTOVAC (11) 2 1 (8) NK BŠK
NK DARUVAR (4) 3 1 (12) NK BILOGORAC
NK SKOK (16) 0 4 (5) NK ZDENKA 91
NK IVANSKA (13) 0 1 (14) NK TOMISLAV
NK GORDOWA (9) 2 1 (15) NK ROVIŠĆE
NK RIBAR (1) 1 0 (10) NK BILO
NK HAJDUK (7) 2 1 (3) NK LASTA (G)

11. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK ZDENKA 91 (5) 4 1 (4) NK DARUVAR
NK SKOK (16) 0 1 (14) NK IVANSKA
NK BILOGORAC (15) 3 1 (8) NK GORDOWA
NK ROVIŠĆE (13) 0 2 (1) NK RIBAR
NK BILO (10) 2 2 (11) NK BRESTOVAC
NK BŠK (9) 1 0 (7) NK HAJDUK
NK LASTA (G) (3) 2 2 (6) NK TRNSKI
NK KAMEN (2) 3 1 (12) NK TOMISLAV

10. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK TRNSKI (6) 3 0 (8) NK BŠK
NK BRESTOVAC (13) 1 0 (11) NK ROVIŠĆE
NK DARUVAR (5) 6 1 (16) NK SKOK
NK IVANSKA (15) 1 2 (2) NK KAMEN
NK TOMISLAV (10) 1 5 (4) NK LASTA (G)
NK HAJDUK (7) 3 2 (9) NK BILO
NK RIBAR (1) 2 0 (14) NK BILOGORAC
NK GORDOWA (12) 1 0 (3) NK ZDENKA 91

9. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK DARUVAR (6) 1 0 (13) NK IVANSKA
NK ZDENKA 91 (3) 0 2 (1) NK RIBAR
NK SKOK (16) 2 2 (11) NK GORDOWA
NK BILOGORAC (12) 1 3 (15) NK BRESTOVAC
NK ROVIŠĆE (14) 2 1 (5) NK HAJDUK
NK BILO (7) 1 4 (8) NK TRNSKI
NK BŠK (10) 2 1 (9) NK TOMISLAV
NK LASTA (G) (4) 4 1 (2) NK KAMEN

8. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK TRNSKI (11) 7 0 (13) NK ROVIŠĆE
NK BRESTOVAC (15) 0 4 (3) NK ZDENKA 91
NK IVANSKA (14) 0 1 (4) NK LASTA (G)
NK KAMEN (2) 3 1 (8) NK BŠK
NK TOMISLAV (7) 3 5 (10) NK BILO
NK HAJDUK (6) 3 0 (12) NK BILOGORAC
NK RIBAR (1) 4 2 (16) NK SKOK
NK GORDOWA (9) 1 3 (5) NK DARUVAR

7. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK DARUVAR (5) 1 3 (1) NK RIBAR
NK ZDENKA 91 (3) 2 0 (6) NK HAJDUK
NK GORDOWA (14) 3 1 (8) NK IVANSKA
NK SKOK (16) 2 1 (15) NK BRESTOVAC
NK BILOGORAC (12) 0 0 (11) NK TRNSKI
NK ROVIŠĆE (7) 0 2 (10) NK TOMISLAV
NK BILO (9) 3 3 (2) NK KAMEN
NK BŠK (13) 4 2 (4) NK LASTA (G)

6. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK TRNSKI (10) 2 3 (3) NK ZDENKA 91
NK BRESTOVAC (14) 2 2 (4) NK DARUVAR
NK IVANSKA (13) 2 1 (11) NK BŠK
NK LASTA (G) (5) 1 0 (9) NK BILO
NK KAMEN (2) 1 0 (7) NK ROVIŠĆE
NK TOMISLAV (8) 1 3 (15) NK BILOGORAC
NK HAJDUK (6) 2 1 (16) NK SKOK
NK RIBAR (1) 4 1 (12) NK GORDOWA

5. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK DARUVAR (3) 1 1 (7) NK HAJDUK
NK ZDENKA 91 (6) 3 1 (4) NK TOMISLAV
NK RIBAR (1) 0 1 (15) NK IVANSKA
NK GORDOWA (14) 5 4 (11) NK BRESTOVAC
NK SKOK (16) 1 5 (13) NK TRNSKI
NK BILOGORAC (12) 1 2 (2) NK KAMEN
NK ROVIŠĆE (5) 0 1 (9) NK LASTA (G)
NK BILO (10) 1 0 (8) NK BŠK

4. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK TRNSKI (10) 2 4 (5) NK DARUVAR
NK BRESTOVAC (6) 0 3 (1) NK RIBAR
NK IVANSKA (15) 3 4 (14) NK BILO
NK BŠK (8) 2 1 (3) NK ROVIŠĆE
NK LASTA (G) (13) 3 1 (9) NK BILOGORAC
NK KAMEN (4) 2