I ŽNL NSBBZ 2023-24
Klub | Ut | Pob | Ner | Por | G+ | G- | GR | Bod |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Daruvar | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 108 | 39 | +69 | 57 |
NK Bilogora (K) | 26 | 17 | 0 | 9 | 70 | 40 | +30 | 51 |
NK Hajduk | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 56 | 39 | +17 | 49 |
NK Bilo | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 66 | 49 | +17 | 47 |
NK Kamen (S) | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 59 | 33 | +26 | 45 |
NK Ribar | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 55 | 41 | +14 | 43 |
NK BŠK | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 47 | 35 | +12 | 42 |
NK Rovišće | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 76 | 56 | +20 | 41 |
NK Trnski | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 59 | 52 | +7 | 38 |
NK Ivanska | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 55 | 48 | +7 | 34 |
NK Zdenka 91 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 31 |
NK Bilogorac (VT) | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 30 | 45 | -15 | 23 |
NK Brestovac | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 36 | 87 | -51 | 13 |
NK Tomislav (B) (-4) | 26 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 15 | 165 | -150 | -3 |
PROLJEĆE
26. KOLO
Datum | Vrijeme | Domaćin | Gost | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
08.06. | 17:30 | Trnski | Tomislav | 4 : 0 |
09.06. | 17:30 | Ribar | Bilogora | 3 : 1 |
09.06. | 17:30 | Rovišće | Hajduk | 3 : 4 |
09.06. | 16:30 | BŠK | Brestovac | 5 : 2 |
09.06. | 17:30 | Bilogorac | Daruvar | 1 : 2 |
09.06. | 17:30 | Ivanska | Bilo | 1 : 2 |
09.06. | 17:30 | Kamen | Zdenka 91 | 1 : 0 |
25. KOLO
Datum | Vrijeme | Domaćin | Gost | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
01.06. | 17:30 | Brestovac | Ribar | 2 : 4 |
02.06. | 17:30 | Zdenka 91 | Rovišće | 1 : 1 |
02.06. | 17:30 | Daruvar | Ivanska | 3 : 0 |
02.06. | 16:30 | Tomislav | Kamen | 1 : 3 |
02.06. | 17:30 | Bilo | Trnski | 3 : 3 |
02.06. | 17:30 | Bilogora | Bilogorac | 3 : 2 |
02.06. | 17:30 | Hajduk | BŠK | 1 : 1 |
24. KOLO
Datum | Vrijeme | Domaćin | Gost | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
25.05. | 17:30 | Zdenka 91 | Tomislav | 2 : 0 |
26.05. | 17:30 | Rovišće | BŠK | 2 : 3 |
26.05. | 17:30 | Ribar | Hajduk | 2 : 1 |
26.05. | 16:30 | Bilogorac | Brestovac | 3 : 1 |
26.05. | 17:30 | Ivanska | Bilogora | 3 : 2 |
26.05. | 17:30 | Trnski | Daruvar | 2 : 7 |
26.05. | 17:30 | Kamen | Bilo | 1 : 2 |
23. KOLO
Datum | Vrijeme | Domaćin | Gost | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
18.05. | 17:30 | Daruvar | Kamen | 4 : 4 |
18.05. | 17:30 | Brestovac | Ivanska | 2 : 0 |
19.05. | 17:30 | Tomislav | Rovišće | 0 : 9 |
19.05. | 17:30 | Bilo | Zdenka 91 | 4 : 1 |
19.05. | 17:30 | Bilogora | Trnski | 3 : 1 |
19.05. | 17:30 | Hajduk | Bilogorac | 1 : 0 |
19.05. | 17:30 | BŠK | Ribar | 0 : 1 |
22. KOLO
Datum | Vrijeme | Domaćin | Gost | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
11.05. | 17:00 | Zdenka 91 | Daruvar | 0 : 3 |
12.05. | 17:00 | Rovišće | Ribar | 2 : 2 |
12.05. | 17:00 | Bilogorac | BŠK | 1 : 1 |
12.05. | 17:00 | Ivanska | Hajduk | 0 : 0 |
12.05. | 17:00 | Trnski | Brestovac | 2 : 0 |
12.05. | 17:00 | Kamen | Bilogora | 1 : 0 |
12.05. | 17:00 | Tomislav | Bilo | 0 : 8 |
21. KOLO
Datum | Vrijeme | Domaćin | Gost | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
04.05. | 17:00 | Daruvar | Tomislav | 12 : 1 |
04.05. | 17:00 | Brestovac | Kamen | 1 : 5 |
05.05. | 17:00 | Bilo | Rovišće | 5 : 4 |
05.05. | 17:00 | Bilogora | Zdenka 91 | 3 : 0 |
05.05. | 17:00 | Hajduk | Trnski | 2 : 4 |
05.05. | 17:00 | BŠK | Ivanska | 0 : 0 |
05.05. | 17:00 | Ribar | Bilogorac | 2 : 1 |
20. KOLO
Datum | Vrijeme | Domaćin | Gost | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
27.04. | 17:00 | Zdenka 91 | Brestovac | 3 : 1 |
28.04. | 17:00 | Rovišće | Bilogorac | 4 : 0 |
28.04. | 17:00 | Ivanska | Ribar | 6 : 0 |
28.04. | 17:00 | Trnski | BŠK | 1 : 2 |
28.04. | 17:00 | Kamen | Hajduk | 0 : 0 |
28.04. | 17:00 | Tomislav | Bilogora | 1 : 6 |
28.04. | 17:00 | Bilo | Daruvar | 3 : 3 |
19. KOLO
Datum | Vrijeme | Domaćin | Gost | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
20.04. | 16:30 | Daruvar | Rovišće | 3 : 0 |
20.04. | 16:30 | Brestovac | Tomislav | 4 : 0 |
21.04. | 16:30 | Bilogora | Bilo | 1 : 2 |
21.04. | 16:30 | Hajduk | Zdenka 91 | 3 : 2 |
21.04. | 16:30 | BŠK | Kamen | 3 : 2 |
21.04. | 16:30 | Ribar | Trnski | 3 : 1 |
21.04. | 16:30 | Bilogorac | Ivanska | 2 : 3 |
18. KOLO
Datum | Vrijeme | Domaćin | Gost | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
13.04. | 16:30 | Zdenka 91 | BŠK | 1 : 2 |
13.04. | 16:30 | Daruvar | Bilogora | 2 : 1 |
14.04. | 16:30 | Rovišće | Ivanska | 1 : 5 |
14.04. | 16:30 | Trnski | Bilogorac | 1 : 0 |
14.04. | 16:30 | Kamen | Ribar | 1 : 2 |
14.04. | 16:30 | Tomislav | Hajduk | 2 : 4 |
14.04. | 16:30 | Bilo | Brestovac | 3 : 2 |
17. KOLO
Datum | Vrijeme | Domaćin | Gost | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
06.04. | 16:30 | Zdenka 91 | Ribar | 2 : 2 |
07.04. | 16:30 | Brestovac | Daruvar | 0 : 3 |
07.04. | 16:30 | Bilogora | Rovišće | 4 : 1 |
07.04. | 16:30 | Hajduk | Bilo | 2 : 2 |
07.04. | 16:30 | BŠK | Tomislav | 4 : 0 |
07.04. | 16:30 | Bilogorac | Kamen | 1 : 1 |
07.04. | 16:30 | Ivanska | Trnski | 2 : 2 |
16. KOLO
Datum | Vrijeme | Domaćin | Gost | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
30.03. | 15:30 | Zdenka 91 | Bilogorac | 1 : 1 |
30.03. | 15:30 | Daruvar | Hajduk | 1 : 1 |
30.03. | 15:30 | Kamen | Ivanska | 1 : 3 |
30.03. | 15:30 | Bilo | BŠK | 5 : 4 |
30.03. | 15:30 | Rovišće | Trnski | 3 : 2 |
31.03. | 15:30 | Tomislav | Ribar | 1 : 2 |
31.03. | 15:30 | Bilogora | Brestovac | 7 : 1 |
15. KOLO
Datum | Vrijeme | Domaćin | Gost | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
23.03. | 15:30 | Brestovac | Rovišće | 1 : 2 |
24.03. | 15:30 | Hajduk | Bilogora | 3 : 2 |
24.03. | 15:30 | BŠK | Daruvar | 2 : 2 |
24.03. | 15:30 | Ribar | Bilo | 0 : 2 |
24.03. | 15:30 | Bilogorac | Tomislav | 3 : 1 |
24.03. | 15:30 | Ivanska | Zdenka 91 | 3 : 2 |
24.03. | 15:30 | Trnski | Kamen | 1 : 2 |
14. KOLO
Datum | Vrijeme | Domaćin | Gost | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
16.03. | 15:30 | Zdenka 91 | Trnski | 1 : 3 |
16.03. | 15:30 | Brestovac | Hajduk | 1 : 2 |
17.03. | 15:30 | Daruvar | Ribar | 2 : 0 |
17.03. | 15:30 | Rovišće | Kamen | 2 : 0 |
17.03. | 15:30 | Tomislav | Ivanska | 1 : 8 |
17.03. | 15:30 | Bilo | Bilogorac | 1 : 0 |
17.03. | 15:30 | Bilogora | BŠK | 0 : 1 |
JESEN
13. KOLO
Datum | Vrijeme | Domaćin | Gost | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
18.11. | 13:30 | Brestovac | BŠK | 0 : 1 |
18.11. | 13:30 | Daruvar | Bilogorac | 3 : 0 |
18.11. | 13:30 | Zdenka 91 | Kamen | 1 : 0 |
19.11. | 13:30 | Hajduk | Rovišće | 2 : 1 |
19.11. | 13:30 | Bilogora | Ribar | 2 : 0 |
19.11. | 13:30 | Bilo | Ivanska | 1 : 1 |
19.11. | 13:30 | Tomislav | Trnski | 0 : 5 |
12. KOLO
Datum | Vrijeme | Domaćin | Gost | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
12.11. | 14:00 | Rovišće | Zdenka 91 | 5 : 1 |
12.11. | 14:00 | Kamen | Tomislav | 13 : 1 |
12.11. | 14:00 | Trnski | Bilo | 2 : 0 |
12.11. | 14:00 | Ivanska | Daruvar | 3 : 3 |
12.11. | 14:00 | Bilogorac | Bilogora | 1 : 3 |
12.11. | 14:00 | Ribar | Brestovac | 2 : 2 |
12.11. | 14:00 | BŠK | Hajduk | 1 : 1 |
11. KOLO
Datum | Vrijeme | Domaćin | Gost | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
04.11. | 14:00 | Brestovac | Bilogorac | 2 : 1 |
04.11. | 14:00 | Daruvar | Trnski | 3 : 2 |
05.11. | 14:00 | BŠK | Rovišće | 1 : 2 |
05.11. | 14:00 | Hajduk | Ribar | 3 : 2 |
05.11. | 14:00 | Bilogora | Ivanska | 4 : 2 |
05.11. | 14:00 | Bilo | Kamen | 4 : 2 |
05.11. | 14:00 | Tomislav | Zdenka 91 | 0 : 8 |
10. KOLO
Datum | Vrijeme | Domaćin | Gost | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
28.10. | 15:00 | Zdenka 91 | Bilo | 1 : 0 |
29.10. | 14:00 | Rovišće | Tomislav | 8 : 0 |
29.10. | 14:00 | Kamen | Daruvar | 1 : 0 |
29.10. | 14:00 | Trnski | Bilogora | 2 : 4 |
29.10. | 14:00 | Ivanska | Brestovac | 3 : 2 |
29.10. | 14:00 | Bilogorac | Hajduk | 1 : 2 |
29.10. | 14:00 | Ribar | BŠK | 2 : 1 |
9. KOLO
Datum | Vrijeme | Domaćin | Gost | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
21.10. | 15:30 | Brestovac | Trnski | 3 : 4 |
21.10. | 15:30 | Daruvar | Zdenka 91 | 2 : 4 |
22.10. | 15:30 | Ribar | Rovišće | 4 : 0 |
22.10. | 15:30 | BŠK | Bilogorac | 1 : 0 |
22.10. | 15:30 | Hajduk | Ivanska | 3 : 2 |
22.10. | 15:30 | Bilogora | Kamen | 1 : 2 |
22.10. | 15:30 | Bilo | Tomislav | 4 : 1 |
8. KOLO
Datum | Vrijeme | Domaćin | Gost | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
14.10. | 15:30 | Zdenka 91 | Bilogora | 1 : 2 |
15.10 | 15:30 | Rovišće | Bilo | 1 : 4 |
15.10 | 15:30 | Tomislav | Daruvar | nije igrano |
15.10 | 15:30 | Kamen | Brestovac | 6 : 0 |
15.10 | 15:30 | Trnski | Hajduk | 2 : 2 |
15.10 | 15:30 | Ivanska | BŠK | 3 : 3 |
15.10 | 15:30 | Bilogorac | Ribar | 1 : 1 |
7. KOLO
Datum | Vrijeme | Domaćin | Gost | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
07.10. | 16:00 | Brestovac | Zdenka 91 | 1 : 2 |
07.10. | 16:00 | Daruvar | Bilo | 6 : 3 |
08.10. | 16:00 | Bilogorac | Rovišće | 1 : 0 |
08.10. | 16:00 | Ribar | Ivanska | 1 : 1 |
08.10. | 16:00 | BŠK | Trnski | 1 : 1 |
08.10. | 16:00 | Hajduk | Kamen | 0 : 2 |
08.10. | 16:00 | Bilogora | Tomislav | gosti nisu došli |
6. KOLO
Datum | Vrijeme | Domaćin | Gost | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
30.09. | 16:00 | Zdenka 91 | Hajduk | 1 : 2 |
01.10. | 16:00 | Rovišće | Daruvar | 2 : 4 |
01.10. | 16:00 | Bilo | Bilogora | 0 : 4 |
01.10. | 16:00 | Tomislav | Brestovac | 3 : 5 |
01.10. | 16:00 | Kamen | BŠK | 0 : 1 |
01.10. | 16:00 | Trnski | Ribar | 1 : 1 |
01.10. | 16:00 | Ivanska | Bilogorac | 0 : 2 |
5. KOLO
Datum | Vrijeme | Domaćin | Gost | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
23.09. | 16:30 | Brestovac | Bilo | 0 : 4 |
24.09. | 16:30 | Ivanska | Rovišće | 3 : 4 |
24.09. | 16:30 | Bilogorac | Trnski | 1 : 3 |
24.09. | 16:30 | Ribar | Kamen | 1 : 2 |
24.09. | 16:30 | BŠK | Zdenka 91 | 0 : 3 |
24.09. | 16:30 | Hajduk | Tomislav | 8 : 0 |
24.09. | 16:30 | Bilogora | Daruvar | 4 : 3 |
4. KOLO
Datum | Vrijeme | Domaćin | Gost | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
16.09. | 16:30 | Daruvar | Brestovac | 8 : 1 |
17.09. | 16:30 | Ribar | Zdenka 91 | 0 : 0 |
17.09. | 16:30 | Rovišće | Bilogora | 4 : 1 |
17.09. | 16:30 | Bilo | Hajduk | 1 : 2 |
17.09. | 16:30 | Tomislav | BŠK | 0 : 6 |
17.09. | 16:30 | Kamen | Bilogorac | 4 : 1 |
17.09. | 16:30 | Trnski | Ivanska | 3 : 0 |
3. KOLO
Datum | Vrijeme | Domaćin | Gost | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
10.09. | 17:00 | Brestovac | Bilogora | 1 : 3 |
10.09. | 17:00 | Trnski | Rovišće | 3 : 5 |
10.09. | 17:00 | Ivanska | Kamen | 0 . 1 |
10.09. | 17:00 | Bilogorac | Zdenka 91 | 2 : 1 |
10.09. | 17:00 | Ribar | Tomislav | 13 : 1 |
10.09. | 17:00 | BŠK | Bilo | 1 : 1 |
10.09. | 17:00 | Hajduk | Daruvar | 1 : 3 |
2. KOLO
Datum | Vrijeme | Domaćin | Gost | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|---|
02.09. | 17:00 | Daruvar | BŠK | 1 : 1 |
02.09. | 17:00 | Zdenka 91 | Ivanska | 3 : 1 |
03.09. | 17:00 | Rovišće | Brestovac | 7 : 1 |
03.09. | 17:00 | Bilogora | Hajduk | 3 : 2 |
03.09. | 17:00 | Bilo | Ribar | 0 : 3 |
03.09. | 17:00 | Tomislav | Bilogorac | 1 : 1 |
03.09. | 17:00 | Kamen | Trnski | 3 : 0 |
1. KOLO
Domaćin | Gost | Rezultat |
---|---|---|
Kamen | Rovišće | 1 : 3 |
Trnski | Zdenka 91 | 4 : 1 |
Ivanska | Tomislav | 2 : 0 |
Bilogorac | Bilo | 3 : 2 |
Ribar | Daruvar | 2 : 5 |
BŠK | Bilogora | 1 : 3 |
Hajduk | Brestovac | 4 : 0 |
I ŽNL NSBBŽ
Klub | Ut | Bod |
---|---|---|
NK Daruvar | 26 | 57 |
NK Bilogora (K) | 26 | 51 |
NK Hajduk | 26 | 49 |
NK Bilo | 26 | 47 |
NK Kamen (S) | 26 | 45 |
II ŽNL NSBBŽ
Klub | Ut | Bod |
---|---|---|
NK Lasta (G) | 26 | 63 |
NK Gordowa | 26 | 57 |
NK Sloga | 26 | 54 |
NK Skok | 26 | 53 |
NK Polet | 26 | 41 |
III ŽNL SJEVER NSBBŽ
Klub | Ut | Bod |
---|---|---|
NK Slavija | 19 | 52 |
NK Moslavina (VT) | 18 | 46 |
NK Dapci | 18 | 42 |
ONK Šandrovac | 19 | 34 |
NK Bedenik | 19 | 33 |
III ŽNL JUG NSBBŽ
Klub | Ut | Bod |
---|---|---|
NK Lasta (P) | 25 | 64 |
NK Bršljanica | 25 | 54 |
NK Junak (VP) | 25 | 49 |
NK Polet (U) | 25 | 49 |
NK Dinamo | 25 | 46 |