III ŽNL SJEVER NSBBZ 2022-23

Tablica sezona 2022-23

POZ EKIPA UT P N I G+ G- GR BOD
1 ONK Šandrovac 10 9 1 0 41 6 35 28
2 NK Moslavina V.T. 10 8 0 2 43 8 35 24
3 NK Zrinski 10 8 0 2 41 12 29 24
4 NK Dapci 10 5 1 4 34 20 14 16
5 Nk Signal 10 5 1 4 41 30 11 16
6 NK Slavija 10 5 0 5 23 18 5 15
7 NK Moslavina D.P. 10 4 1 5 31 26 5 13
8 NK Bedenik 10 4 1 5 18 16 2 13
9 NK Korenovo 10 2 1 7 16 29 -13 7
10 NK Croatia 10 1 2 7 8 36 -28 5
11 HNK Hajduk 10 0 0 10 4 99 -95 0

11. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Moslavina D.P. (7) 2 4 (8) NK Bedenik
HNK Hajduk (11) 1 3 (10) NK Croatia
NK Dapci (4) 1 2 (1) ONK Šandrovac
NK Moslavina V.T. (3) 4 1 (2) NK Zrinski
NK Slavija (5) 1 3 (6) Nk Signal

10. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Bedenik (8) 1 2 (6) NK Slavija
NK Croatia (10) 1 4 (7) NK Moslavina D.P.
Nk Signal (5) 1 11 (3) NK Moslavina V.T.
NK Zrinski (2) 5 0 (4) NK Dapci
ONK Šandrovac (1) 3 0 (9) NK Korenovo

9. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Bedenik (5) 1 1 (3) NK Dapci
HNK Hajduk (11) 0 8 (9) NK Slavija
NK Croatia (10) 0 4 (4) NK Moslavina V.T.
Nk Signal (6) 5 2 (8) NK Korenovo
NK Zrinski (2) 2 4 (1) ONK Šandrovac

8. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Bedenik (5) 1 1 (3) NK Dapci
HNK Hajduk (11) 0 8 (9) NK Slavija
NK Croatia (10) 0 4 (4) NK Moslavina V.T.
Nk Signal (6) 5 2 (8) NK Korenovo
NK Zrinski (2) 2 4 (1) ONK Šandrovac

7. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Korenovo (8) 1 0 (5) NK Bedenik
ONK Šandrovac (2) 4 1 (6) Nk Signal
NK Dapci (3) 6 0 (10) NK Croatia
NK Moslavina V.T. (4) 6 0 (11) HNK Hajduk
NK Slavija (9) 2 0 (7) NK Moslavina D.P.

6. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Bedenik (4) 0 3 (2) ONK Šandrovac
NK Moslavina D.P. (7) 3 2 (3) NK Moslavina V.T.
HNK Hajduk (11) 0 13 (5) NK Dapci
NK Croatia (10) 2 2 (8) NK Korenovo
Nk Signal (6) 2 4 (1) NK Zrinski

5. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Korenovo (10) 5 1 (11) HNK Hajduk
NK Zrinski (1) 2 0 (3) NK Bedenik
ONK Šandrovac (2) 7 0 (9) NK Croatia
NK Dapci (6) 2 1 (7) NK Moslavina D.P.
NK Moslavina V.T. (5) 3 1 (8) NK Slavija

4. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Bedenik (5) 3 2 (2) Nk Signal
NK Moslavina D.P. (9) 6 3 (10) NK Korenovo
NK Slavija (6) 1 7 (7) NK Dapci
HNK Hajduk (11) 1 14 (3) ONK Šandrovac
NK Croatia (8) 0 1 (1) NK Zrinski

3. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Korenovo (10) 1 2 (8) NK Slavija
NK Zrinski (3) 18 0 (11) HNK Hajduk
Nk Signal (1) 2 2 (7) NK Croatia
ONK Šandrovac (4) 1 1 (9) NK Moslavina D.P.
NK Dapci (5) 0 7 (6) NK Moslavina V.T.

2. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Moslavina D.P. (9) 1 4 (5) NK Zrinski
NK Moslavina V.T. (7) 3 0 (10) NK Korenovo
NK Slavija (8) 0 2 (4) ONK Šandrovac
HNK Hajduk (11) 0 17 (2) Nk Signal
NK Croatia (6) 0 3 (1) NK Bedenik

1. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Bedenik 5 0 HNK Hajduk
NK Korenovo 1 4 NK Dapci
ONK Šandrovac 1 0 NK Moslavina V.T.
NK Zrinski 1 0 NK Slavija
Nk Signal 6 3 NK Moslavina D.P.