III ŽNL JUG NSBBZ 2022-23

Tablica sezona 2022-23

POZ EKIPA UT P N I G+ G- GR BOD
1 NK Bršljanica 11 9 1 1 76 15 61 28
2 NK Imsovac 11 9 0 2 59 19 40 27
3 HNK Jovača 11 8 1 2 60 12 48 25
4 NK Sokol 11 8 0 3 39 19 20 24
5 Nk Mladost-Nada 11 7 2 2 45 30 15 23
6 NK Ribar 11 4 2 5 31 31 0 14
7 NK Junak 11 4 1 6 40 34 6 13
8 NK Tomislav 11 4 2 5 29 35 -6 10
9 NK Radnički 11 2 1 8 12 47 -35 7
10 NK Ilova 11 2 2 7 39 64 -25 6
11 NK Vihor 11 2 0 9 11 81 -70 6
12 NK Dišnik 11 0 2 9 19 73 -54 2

11. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Imsovac (2) 13 3 (5) Nk Mladost-Nada
NK Ribar (7) 1 4 (4) NK Sokol
NK Ilova (8) 7 9 (5) Nk Mladost-Nada
NK Junak (6) 4 5 (9) NK Tomislav
NK Radnički (10) 0 8 (1) NK Bršljanica
NK Dišnik (12) 0 11 (3) HNK Jovača

10. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Vihor (11) 3 2 (12) NK Dišnik
HNK Jovača (4) 14 1 (9) NK Radnički
NK Bršljanica (1) 5 1 (6) NK Junak
NK Tomislav (10) 6 2 (8) NK Ilova
Nk Mladost-Nada (5) 4 2 (7) NK Ribar
NK Sokol (3) 2 4 (2) NK Imsovac

9. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Sokol (3) 5 0 (11) NK Vihor
NK Imsovac (2) 6 3 (4) Nk Mladost-Nada
NK Ribar (7) 8 2 (9) NK Tomislav
NK Ilova (8) 1 17 (1) NK Bršljanica
NK Junak (6) 1 4 (5) HNK Jovača
NK Radnički (10) 5 2 (12) NK Dišnik

8. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Vihor (12) 2 1 (10) NK Radnički
NK Dišnik (11) 3 8 (6) NK Junak
HNK Jovača (5) 0 0 (8) NK Ilova
NK Bršljanica (2) 5 1 (7) NK Ribar
NK Tomislav (9) 0 4 (3) NK Imsovac
Nk Mladost-Nada (4) 2 1 (1) NK Sokol

7. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
Nk Mladost-Nada (5) 9 1 (12) NK Vihor
NK Sokol (2) 5 1 (9) NK Tomislav
NK Imsovac (1) 2 3 (3) NK Bršljanica
NK Ribar (6) 1 1 (4) HNK Jovača
NK Ilova (8) 5 5 (11) NK Dišnik
NK Junak (7) 8 0 (10) NK Radnički

6. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Vihor (12) 0 8 (9) NK Junak
NK Radnički (10) 0 1 (8) NK Ilova
NK Dišnik (11) 1 6 (6) NK Ribar
HNK Jovača (5) 3 1 (1) NK Imsovac
NK Bršljanica (3) 7 1 (2) NK Sokol
NK Tomislav (7) 1 1 (4) Nk Mladost-Nada

5. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Tomislav (11) 8 0 (12) NK Vihor
Nk Mladost-Nada (5) 3 3 (3) NK Bršljanica
NK Sokol (1) 2 1 (4) HNK Jovača
NK Imsovac (2) 11 1 (10) NK Dišnik
NK Ribar (6) 1 1 (8) NK Radnički
NK Ilova (9) 4 4 (7) NK Junak

4. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Vihor (12) 1 11 (11) NK Ilova
NK Junak (10) 4 1 (6) NK Ribar
NK Radnički (7) 0 3 (1) NK Imsovac
NK Dišnik (9) 0 5 (2) NK Sokol
HNK Jovača (5) 7 1 (3) Nk Mladost-Nada
NK Bršljanica (4) 3 0 (8) NK Tomislav

3. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Bršljanica (5) 11 0 (11) NK Vihor
NK Tomislav (12) 4 3 (1) HNK Jovača
Nk Mladost-Nada (4) 4 1 (8) NK Dišnik
NK Sokol (3) 3 0 (7) NK Radnički
NK Imsovac (2) 4 1 (9) NK Junak
NK Ribar (6) 5 4 (10) NK Ilova

2. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Vihor (11) 1 4 (7) NK Ribar
NK Ilova (10) 2 7 (5) NK Imsovac
NK Junak (9) 1 4 (3) NK Sokol
NK Radnički (6) 1 5 (4) Nk Mladost-Nada
NK Dišnik (12) 2 2 (8) NK Tomislav
HNK Jovača (2) 4 1 (1) NK Bršljanica

1. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Sokol 7 2 NK Ilova
Nk Mladost-Nada 4 0 NK Junak
NK Radnički 3 0 NK Tomislav
NK Bršljanica 13 2 NK Dišnik
NK Imsovac 4 1 NK Ribar
HNK Jovača 9 0 NK Vihor