I ŽNL NSBBZ 2022-23

Tablica sezona 2022-23

POZ EKIPA UT P N I G+ G- GR BOD
1 NK Daruvar 6 4 1 1 8 5 3 13
2 NK Ivanska 6 4 1 1 9 6 3 13
3 NK Hajduk 5 4 0 1 13 4 9 12
4 NK Ribar 6 3 2 1 13 4 9 11
5 NK Brestovac 5 3 2 0 10 2 8 11
6 NK Bilogorac V.T. 6 3 1 2 13 8 5 10
7 NK Rovišće 5 3 1 1 8 3 5 10
8 NK Trnski 5 2 3 0 8 3 5 9
9 NK Kamen 5 2 3 0 7 4 3 9
10 NK BŠK 6 2 1 3 5 8 -3 7
11 NK Tomislav 6 2 0 4 10 21 -11 6
12 NK Zdenka 91 5 1 1 3 6 8 -2 4
13 NK Lasta (G) 6 1 0 5 5 17 -12 3
14 NK Gordowa 6 0 0 6 3 13 -10 0
15 NK Bilo 6 0 0 6 5 17 -12 0

6. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Daruvar (3) 1 0 (15) NK Gordowa
NK Zdenka 91 (13) 1 0 (12) NK Lasta (G)
NK BŠK (10) 1 1 (7) NK Trnski
NK Tomislav (11) 1 5 (8) NK Brestovac
NK Bilogorac V.T. (9) 5 1 (14) NK Bilo
NK Hajduk (4) 4 0 (1) NK Ivanska
NK Rovišće (5) 0 0 (2) NK Ribar

5. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Brestovac (9) 2 0 (8) NK BŠK
NK Lasta (G) (11) 0 4 (7) NK Rovišće
NK Ribar (1) 1 2 (6) NK Hajduk
NK Ivanska (2) 3 1 (3) NK Daruvar
NK Gordowa (15) 1 2 (10) NK Bilogorac V.T.
NK Bilo (14) 1 3 (12) NK Tomislav
NK Trnski (5) 1 1 (4) NK Kamen

4. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Daruvar (5) 2 1 (7) NK Zdenka 91
NK Tomislav (14) 1 6 (3) NK Ribar
NK BŠK (11) 0 1 (8) NK Ivanska
NK Kamen (9) 1 0 (15) NK Gordowa
NK Hajduk (10) 0 2 (13) NK Rovišće
NK Trnski (1) 2 1 (12) NK Bilo
NK Bilogorac V.T. (6) 4 0 (2) NK Lasta (G)

3. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Zdenka 91 (10) 1 2 (11) NK Hajduk
NK Brestovac (7) 0 0 (2) NK Trnski
NK Bilo (12) 1 3 (6) NK Kamen
NK Gordowa (14) 0 1 (13) NK BŠK
NK Ivanska (5) 3 0 (15) NK Tomislav
NK Ribar (1) 3 0 (4) NK Bilogorac V.T.
NK Lasta (G) (9) 1 2 (3) NK Daruvar

2. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Daruvar (5) 2 1 (7) NK Zdenka 91
NK Tomislav (14) 1 6 (3) NK Ribar
NK BŠK (11) 0 1 (8) NK Ivanska
NK Kamen (9) 1 0 (15) NK Gordowa
NK Hajduk (10) 0 2 (13) NK Rovišće
NK Trnski (1) 2 1 (12) NK Bilo
NK Bilogorac V.T. (6) 4 0 (2) NK Lasta (G)

1. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Zdenka 91 2 2 NK Bilogorac V.T.
NK Rovišće 0 2 NK Daruvar
NK Lasta (G) 4 1 NK Tomislav
NK Ribar 3 1 NK BŠK
NK Ivanska 1 1 NK Kamen
NK Gordowa 0 4 NK Trnski
NK Bilo 0 2 NK Brestovac