I ŽNL NSBBZ 2022-23

Tablica sezona 2022-23

POZ EKIPA UT P N I G+ G- GR BOD
1 NK Hajduk 14 11 2 1 41 7 34 35
2 NK Trnski 14 9 5 0 28 9 19 32
3 NK Rovišće 14 9 3 2 31 13 18 30
4 NK Ivanska 14 8 2 4 32 19 13 26
5 NK Ribar 14 6 5 3 26 13 13 23
6 NK Brestovac 14 5 6 3 28 18 10 21
7 NK Daruvar 14 6 3 5 22 19 3 21
8 NK Kamen 14 5 6 3 16 19 -3 21
9 NK BŠK 14 6 1 7 17 22 -5 19
10 NK Zdenka 91 14 4 5 5 19 16 3 17
11 NK Bilogorac V.T. 14 5 1 8 21 27 -6 16
12 NK Tomislav 14 5 1 8 24 38 -14 16
13 NK Bilo 14 1 3 10 13 33 -20 6
14 NK Lasta (G) 14 1 2 11 9 47 -38 5
15 NK Gordowa 14 1 1 12 10 37 -27 4

15. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Brestovac (8) 2 0 (15) NK Gordowa
NK Daruvar (6) 2 2 (1) NK Hajduk
NK Trnski (2) 3 1 (4) NK Ivanska
NK Kamen (7) 0 0 (5) NK Ribar
NK BŠK (11) 3 0 (14) NK Lasta (G)
NK Tomislav (12) 1 1 (9) NK Zdenka 91
NK Bilogorac V.T. (10) 0 1 (3) NK Rovišće

14. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Zdenka 91 (12) 2 0 (10) NK BŠK
NK Hajduk (1) 4 0 (9) NK Bilogorac V.T.
NK Rovišće (4) 3 2 (11) NK Tomislav
NK Lasta (G) (14) 1 1 (7) NK Kamen
NK Ribar (5) 1 2 (2) NK Trnski
NK Ivanska (3) 2 2 (8) NK Brestovac
NK Gordowa (15) 2 2 (13) NK Bilo

13. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Brestovac (7) 0 0 (4) NK Ribar
NK Bilo (13) 0 3 (3) NK Ivanska
NK Trnski (2) 3 0 (14) NK Lasta (G)
NK Kamen (9) 1 0 (11) NK Zdenka 91
NK BŠK (8) 0 2 (5) NK Rovišće
NK Tomislav (10) 1 5 (1) NK Hajduk
NK Bilogorac V.T. (12) 2 1 (6) NK Daruvar

12. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Daruvar (3) 0 4 (12) NK Tomislav
NK Zdenka 91 (11) 1 1 (2) NK Trnski
NK Hajduk (1) 6 0 (7) NK BŠK
NK Rovišće (6) 5 1 (8) NK Kamen
NK Lasta (G) (14) 0 9 (9) NK Brestovac
NK Ribar (5) 2 0 (13) NK Bilo
NK Ivanska (4) 5 2 (15) NK Gordowa

11. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Brestovac (10) 0 0 (11) NK Zdenka 91
NK Gordowa (14) 1 5 (7) NK Ribar
NK Bilo (15) 4 1 (13) NK Lasta (G)
NK Trnski (3) 2 1 (5) NK Rovišće
NK Kamen (6) 0 5 (1) NK Hajduk
NK BŠK (9) 2 0 (2) NK Daruvar
NK Tomislav (12) 2 0 (8) NK Bilogorac V.T.

10. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Daruvar (2) 0 0 (7) NK Kamen
NK Zdenka 91 (10) 1 1 (14) NK Bilo
NK Bilogorac V.T. (8) 0 3 (11) NK BŠK
NK Hajduk (1) 0 0 (3) NK Trnski
NK Rovišće (4) 1 1 (9) NK Brestovac
NK Lasta (G) (13) 0 1 (15) NK Gordowa
NK Ribar (6) 0 2 (5) NK Ivanska

9. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Brestovac (9) 0 3 (2) NK Hajduk
NK Ivanska (7) 7 0 (13) NK Lasta (G)
NK Gordowa (14) 0 4 (11) NK Zdenka 91
NK Bilo (15) 1 1 (3) NK Rovišće
NK Trnski (5) 3 1 (1) NK Daruvar
NK Kamen (8) 3 1 (6) NK Bilogorac V.T.
NK BŠK (12) 3 2 (10) NK Tomislav

8. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Daruvar (1) 6 1 (9) NK Brestovac
NK Zdenka 91 (12) 2 1 (6) NK Ivanska
NK Tomislav (11) 2 1 (8) NK Kamen
NK Bilogorac V.T. (5) 1 2 (7) NK Trnski
NK Hajduk (2) 2 0 (15) NK Bilo
NK Rovišće (4) 5 1 (14) NK Gordowa
NK Lasta (G) (13) 2 2 (3) NK Ribar

7. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Brestovac (5) 3 4 (6) NK Bilogorac V.T.
NK Ribar (4) 3 2 (12) NK Zdenka 91
NK Ivanska (1) 2 4 (7) NK Rovišće
NK Gordowa (14) 0 1 (3) NK Hajduk
NK Bilo (15) 0 4 (2) NK Daruvar
NK Trnski (8) 4 0 (11) NK Tomislav
NK Kamen (9) 2 1 (10) NK BŠK

6. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Daruvar (3) 1 0 (15) NK Gordowa
NK Zdenka 91 (13) 1 0 (12) NK Lasta (G)
NK BŠK (10) 1 1 (7) NK Trnski
NK Tomislav (11) 1 5 (8) NK Brestovac
NK Bilogorac V.T. (9) 5 1 (14) NK Bilo
NK Hajduk (4) 4 0 (1) NK Ivanska
NK Rovišće (5) 0 0 (2) NK Ribar

5. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Brestovac (9) 2 0 (8) NK BŠK
NK Lasta (G) (11) 0 4 (7) NK Rovišće
NK Ribar (1) 1 2 (6) NK Hajduk
NK Ivanska (2) 3 1 (3) NK Daruvar
NK Gordowa (15) 1 2 (10) NK Bilogorac V.T.
NK Bilo (14) 1 3 (12) NK Tomislav
NK Trnski (5) 1 1 (4) NK Kamen

4. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Daruvar (5) 2 1 (7) NK Zdenka 91
NK Tomislav (14) 1 6 (3) NK Ribar
NK BŠK (11) 0 1 (8) NK Ivanska
NK Kamen (9) 1 0 (15) NK Gordowa
NK Hajduk (10) 0 2 (13) NK Rovišće
NK Trnski (1) 2 1 (12) NK Bilo
NK Bilogorac V.T. (6) 4 0 (2) NK Lasta (G)

3. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Zdenka 91 (10) 1 2 (11) NK Hajduk
NK Brestovac (7) 0 0 (2) NK Trnski
NK Bilo (12) 1 3 (6) NK Kamen
NK Gordowa (14) 0 1 (13) NK BŠK
NK Ivanska (5) 3 0 (15) NK Tomislav
NK Ribar (1) 3 0 (4) NK Bilogorac V.T.
NK Lasta (G) (9) 1 2 (3) NK Daruvar

2. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Daruvar (5) 2 1 (7) NK Zdenka 91
NK Tomislav (14) 1 6 (3) NK Ribar
NK BŠK (11) 0 1 (8) NK Ivanska
NK Kamen (9) 1 0 (15) NK Gordowa
NK Hajduk (10) 0 2 (13) NK Rovišće
NK Trnski (1) 2 1 (12) NK Bilo
NK Bilogorac V.T. (6) 4 0 (2) NK Lasta (G)

1. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK Zdenka 91 2 2 NK Bilogorac V.T.
NK Rovišće 0 2 NK Daruvar
NK Lasta (G) 4 1 NK Tomislav
NK Ribar 3 1 NK BŠK
NK Ivanska 1 1 NK Kamen
NK Gordowa 0 4 NK Trnski
NK Bilo 0 2 NK Brestovac