III ŽNL jug NSBBŽ 2020

PozEkipaUTPNIG+G-GRBod
1Bršljanica20153275344148
2Dinamo D.20143376324445
3Mladost-Nada20143369303945
4Vihor20131656441240
5Imsovac20122665501538
6HNL Jovača2010195850831
7Ribar K.I.2052133768-3115
8Ilova2051144465-2114
9Polet U.2041152273-5113
10Junak2051144262-2010
11Radnički2024143773-3610
22. kolo      
Junak(10)1-2(8)Ribar K.I.
Mladost-Nada(3)3-1(7)Polet U.
Ilova(9)5-3(11)Radnički
Dinamo D.(2)2-2(5)Imsovac
Bršljanica(1)2-3(6)HNL Jovača
21. kolo      
HNL Jovača(6)3-1(9)Junak
Imsovac(4)2-3(1)Bršljanica
Vihor(5)4-1(2)Dinamo D.
Polet U.(11)3-1(8)Ilova
Ribar K.I.(7)0-8(3)Mladost-Nada
20. kolo      
Dinamo D.(2)4-1(8)Radnički
Junak(11)3-2(3)Mladost-Nada
Ilova(7)1-2(10)Ribar K.I.
Bršljanica(1)5-2(4)Vihor
HNL Jovača(6)1-3(5)Imsovac
19. kolo      
Imsovac(5)7-1(11)Junak
Vihor(4)1-0(6)HNL Jovača
Radnički(8)0-3(1)Bršljanica
Polet U.(9)0-3(2)Dinamo D.
Mladost-Nada(3)3-2(7)Ilova
18. kolo      
Dinamo D.(3)6-2(11)Ribar K.I.
Junak(10)0-2(7)Ilova
Bršljanica(1)4-0(9)Polet U.
HNL Jovača(6)3-2(8)Radnički
Imsovac(5)6-2(4)Vihor
17. kolo      
Vihor(4)3-0(10)Junak
Radnički(8)3-6(5)Imsovac
Polet U.(9)2-3(6)HNL Jovača
Ribar K.I.(11)2-4(3)Bršljanica
Mladost-Nada(2)2-1(1)Dinamo D.
16. kolo      
Dinamo D.(2)8-0(7)Ilova
Bršljanica(3)3-2(1)Mladost-Nada
HNL Jovača(6)3-2(11)Ribar K.I.
Imsovac(5)3-0(9)Polet U.
Vihor(4)5-1(8)Radnički
15. kolo      
Radnički(11)6-2(8)Junak
Polet U.(7)2-3(4)Vihor
Ribar K.I.(10)0-1(5)Imsovac
Mladost-Nada(2)3-2(6)HNL Jovača
Ilova(9)3-3(3)Bršljanica
14. kolo      
Junak(7)0-3(2)Dinamo D.
HNL Jovača(6)5-2(8)Ilova
Imsovac(5)1-2(3)Mladost-Nada
Vihor(4)5-0(9)Ribar K.I.
Radnički(10)1-2(11)Polet U.
13. kolo      
Dinamo D.(2)4-1(1)Bršljanica
Polet U.(11)3-2(7)Junak
Ribar K.I.(9)3-3(10)Radnički
Mladost-Nada(3)5-1(4)Vihor
Ilova(8)1-4(5)Imsovac
12. kolo      
Junak(7)1-3(1)Bršljanica
HNL Jovača(6)1-2(2)Dinamo D.
Vihor(4)5-1(8)Ilova
Radnički(10)1-1(3)Mladost-Nada
Polet U.(11)2-1(9)Ribar K.I.
11. kolo      
Ribar K.I.(8)-(7)Junak
Polet U.(11)2-6(3)Mladost-Nada
Radnički(10)0-2(9)Ilova
Imsovac(5)3-3(2)Dinamo D.
HNL Jovača(6)1-5(1)Bršljanica
10. kolo      
Junak(6)3-4(7)HNL Jovača
Bršljanica(1)6-3(5)Imsovac
Dinamo D.(2)5-0(3)Vihor
Ilova(10)6-1(11)Polet U.
Mladost-Nada(4)4-1(8)Ribar K.I.
9. kolo      
Mladost-Nada(4)4-2(5)Junak
Ribar K.I.(8)2-5(11)Ilova
Radnički(9)1-5(3)Dinamo D.
Vihor(1)1-5(2)Bršljanica
Imsovac(6)4-3(7)HNL Jovača
8. kolo      
Dinamo D.(3)6-0(10)Polet U.
Junak(7)3-0(4)Imsovac
HNL Jovača(6)3-4(1)Vihor
Bršljanica(2)3-0(9)Radnički
Ilova(11)1-2(5)Mladost-Nada
7. kolo      
Ilova(11)2-3(7)Junak
Ribar K.I.(8)1-7(5)Dinamo D.
Polet U.(10)0-5(4)Bršljanica
Radnički(9)3-3(6)HNL Jovača
Vihor(1)3-1(2)Imsovac
6. kolo      
Dinamo D.(4)3-3(2)Mladost-Nada
Junak(6)3-3(1)Vihor
Imsovac(5)7-2(9)Radnički
HNL Jovača(7)6-0(10)Polet U.
Bršljanica(3)2-2(8)Ribar K.I.
5. kolo      
Ilova(11)2-3(5)Dinamo D.
Mladost-Nada(2)1-1(3)Bršljanica
Ribar K.I.(6)2-4(8)HNL Jovača
Polet U.(10)1-3(7)Imsovac
Radnički(9)3-2(1)Vihor
4. kolo      
Junak(6)4-2(9)Radnički
Vihor(1)4-0(10)Polet U.
Imsovac(8)5-4(5)Ribar K.I.
HNL Jovača(7)1-2(2)Mladost-Nada
Bršljanica(3)6-3(11)Ilova
3. kolo      
Dinamo D.(7)4-2(4)Junak
Ilova(9)3-7(8)HNL Jovača
Mladost-Nada(5)9-1(6)Imsovac
Ribar K.I.(2)1-3(3)Vihor
Polet U.(11)2-2(10)Radnički
2. kolo      
Junak(10)9-0(8)Polet U.
Radnički(11)3-5(4)Ribar K.I.
Vihor(5)3-1(1)Mladost-Nada
Imsovac(6)3-1(7)Ilova
Bršljanica(2)5-2(3)Dinamo D.
1. kolo     
Bršljanica6-2Junak
Dinamo D.4-2HNL Jovača
Dišnik-Imsovac
Ilova1-2Vihor
Mladost-Nada6-0Radnički
Ribar K.I.2-1Polet U.