III ŽNL sjever NSBBŽ 2020

PozEkipaUTPNIG+G-GRBod
1Moslavina V.T.16132168155341
2Korenovo16123181275439
3Croatia16103343241933
4Signal16101563263731
5Moslavina D.P.1663749311821
6Bedenik1651103151-2016
7Bilogora1641112875-4713
8Hajduk L.B.1631122760-3310
9Galovac1611141192-814
18. kolo      
Korenovo(2)5-2(8)Hajduk L.B.
Galovac(9)1-7(5)Moslavina D.P.
Bilogora(7)1-6(1)Moslavina V.T.
Signal(4)9-3(6)Bedenik
17. kolo      
Moslavina D.P.(6)3-0(7)Bilogora
Hajduk L.B.(8)2-3(4)Signal
Moslavina V.T.(2)3-2(1)Korenovo
Croatia(3)5-0(9)Galovac
16. kolo      
Bedenik(6)2-1(8)Hajduk L.B.
Korenovo(1)2-1(5)Moslavina D.P.
Bilogora(7)2-4(3)Croatia
Signal(4)0-3(2)Moslavina V.T.
15. kolo      
Moslavina D.P.(7)2-1(4)Signal
Moslavina V.T.(2)5-0(5)Bedenik
Croatia(3)3-3(1)Korenovo
Galovac(9)4-2(6)Bilogora
14. kolo      
Bedenik(7)3-0(6)Moslavina D.P.
Korenovo(1)11-0(9)Galovac
Signal(4)3-1(3)Croatia
Hajduk L.B.(8)1-6(2)Moslavina V.T.
13. kolo      
Moslavina D.P.(6)1-5(8)Hajduk L.B.
Croatia(3)4-0(7)Bedenik
Galovac(9)0-3(4)Signal
Bilogora(5)2-16(2)Korenovo
12. kolo      
Bedenik(7)5-0(9)Galovac
Signal(4)13-1(5)Bilogora
Hajduk L.B.(8)2-3(3)Croatia
Moslavina V.T.(2)5-2(6)Moslavina D.P.
11. kolo      
Korenovo(2)3-2(4)Signal
Croatia(3)2-1(1)Moslavina V.T.
Galovac(9)0-3(8)Hajduk L.B.
Bilogora(6)3-1(7)Bedenik
10. kolo      
Bedenik(7)2-7(2)Korenovo
Moslavina D.P.(5)1-1(4)Croatia
Hajduk L.B.(8)4-1(6)Bilogora
Moslavina V.T.(1)3-0(9)Galovac
9. kolo      
Bedenik(7)0-4(4)Signal
Moslavina D.P.(6)18-0(8)Galovac
Moslavina V.T.(1)3-1(5)Bilogora
Hajduk L.B.(9)3-5(2)Korenovo
8. kolo      
Korenovo(2)2-2(1)Moslavina V.T.
Signal(4)8-0(8)Hajduk L.B.
Bilogora(7)3-2(5)Moslavina D.P.
Galovac(9)1-5(3)Croatia
7. kolo      
Moslavina D.P.(5)0-3(2)Korenovo
Croatia(4)2-1(6)Bilogora
Moslavina V.T.(1)3-1(3)Signal
Hajduk L.B.(8)1-6(7)Bedenik
6. kolo      
Bedenik(6)0-2(4)Moslavina D.P.
Korenovo(2)3-0(3)Croatia
Signal(5)2-1(4)Moslavina D.P.
Bilogora(7)3-2(9)Galovac
5. kolo      
Galovac(9)1-4(3)Korenovo
Croatia(4)3-0(2)Signal
Moslavina D.P.(5)3-2(6)Bedenik
Moslavina V.T.(1)7-0(8)Hajduk L.B.
4. kolo      
Hajduk L.B.(8)0-5(7)Moslavina D.P.
Bedenik(4)0-5(6)Croatia
Signal(3)6-0(9)Galovac
Korenovo(2)7-2(5)Bilogora
3. kolo      
Bilogora(3)1-5(4)Signal
Galovac(9)0-4(7)Bedenik
Croatia(8)3-0(6)Hajduk L.B.
Moslavina D.P.(5)2-2(1)Moslavina V.T.
2. kolo      
Moslavina V.T.(1)6-1(4)Croatia
Hajduk L.B.(7)2-2(9)Galovac
Bedenik(8)2-2(3)Bilogora
Signal(6)3-3(2)Korenovo
1. kolo    
Korenovo5-1Bedenik
Bilogora3-1Hajduk L.B.
Galovac0-11Moslavina V.T.
Croatia1-1Moslavina D.P.