II ŽNL NSBBZ

Tablica sezona 2021-22

POZ EKIPA UT P N I G+ G- GR BOD
1 NK TOSK 23 19 1 3 80 25 55 58
2 NK MLINAR 23 16 5 2 70 21 49 53
3 NK DRAGANEC 23 16 4 3 70 24 46 52
4 NK NAPREDAK 23 14 2 7 52 31 21 44
5 NK SLOGA 23 12 6 5 62 45 17 42
6 NK MLADOST D.B. 23 13 3 7 50 39 11 42
7 NK LASTA (P) 23 8 4 11 47 51 -4 28
8 NK ZVIJERCI 23 7 6 10 39 38 1 27
9 NK DINAMO D. 23 7 5 11 50 52 -2 26
10 NK OMLADINAC 23 7 2 14 38 63 -25 23
11 NK MLADOST N.P. 23 5 6 12 37 63 -26 21
12 NK POLET (N) 23 6 2 15 32 53 -21 20
13 NK KORENOVO 23 3 1 19 26 95 -69 10
14 NK DAPCI 23 3 3 17 29 82 -53 8

23. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK LASTA (P) (7) 0 4 (6) NK MLADOST D.B.
NK DAPCI (14) 4 4 (5) NK SLOGA
NK MLADOST N.P. (11) 2 2 (4) NK NAPREDAK
NK MLINAR (2) 6 0 (13) NK KORENOVO
NK ZVIJERCI (8) 1 4 (12) NK OMLADINAC
NK DRAGANEC (3) 3 1 (10) NK POLET (N)
NK TOSK (1) 8 0 (9) NK DINAMO D.

22. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK LASTA (P) (7) 8 2 (13) NK KORENOVO
NK DINAMO D. (8) 7 1 (10) NK POLET (N)
NK MLADOST N.P. (11) 1 4 (6) NK SLOGA
NK MLINAR (2) 3 0 (14) NK DAPCI
NK ZVIJERCI (9) 4 2 (4) NK NAPREDAK
NK DRAGANEC (3) 5 0 (12) NK OMLADINAC
NK TOSK (1) 4 0 (5) NK MLADOST D.B.

21. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK LASTA (P) (7) 8 2 (13) NK KORENOVO
NK DINAMO D. (8) 7 1 (10) NK POLET (N)
NK MLADOST N.P. (11) 1 4 (6) NK SLOGA
NK MLINAR (2) 3 0 (14) NK DAPCI
NK ZVIJERCI (9) 4 2 (4) NK NAPREDAK
NK DRAGANEC (3) 5 0 (12) NK OMLADINAC
NK TOSK (1) 4 0 (5) NK MLADOST D.B.

20. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK KORENOVO (13) 2 11 (3) NK DRAGANEC
NK SLOGA (6) 1 1 (9) NK POLET (N)
NK NAPREDAK (5) 5 0 (7) NK LASTA (P)
NK OMLADINAC (11) 0 4 (2) NK TOSK
NK MLADOST N.P. (12) 1 1 (1) NK MLINAR
NK MLADOST D.B. (4) 1 2 (8) NK DINAMO D.
NK DAPCI (14) 0 6 (10) NK ZVIJERCI

19. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK LASTA (P) (7) 2 1 (14) NK DAPCI
NK DINAMO D. (8) 1 2 (12) NK OMLADINAC
NK MLINAR (1) 5 2 (6) NK SLOGA
NK ZVIJERCI (10) 1 1 (11) NK MLADOST N.P.
NK DRAGANEC (3) 3 1 (4) NK NAPREDAK
NK TOSK (2) 4 1 (13) NK KORENOVO
NK POLET (N) (9) 1 3 (5) NK MLADOST D.B.

18. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK ZVIJERCI (10) 1 4 (1) NK MLINAR
NK DAPCI (14) 1 2 (5) NK DRAGANEC
NK KORENOVO (13) 1 1 (8) NK DINAMO D.
NK NAPREDAK (3) 0 2 (2) NK TOSK
NK OMLADINAC (12) 1 0 (9) NK POLET (N)
NK MLADOST N.P. (11) 3 2 (7) NK LASTA (P)
NK SLOGA (6) 4 4 (4) NK MLADOST D.B.

17. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK LASTA (P) (7) 0 3 (1) NK MLINAR
NK DINAMO D. (10) 1 2 (3) NK NAPREDAK
NK ZVIJERCI (9) 1 2 (6) NK SLOGA
NK DRAGANEC (5) 2 0 (11) NK MLADOST N.P.
NK TOSK (2) 4 1 (13) NK DAPCI
NK POLET (N) (8) 0 1 (14) NK KORENOVO
NK MLADOST D.B. (4) 3 1 (12) NK OMLADINAC

16. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK KORENOVO (14) 2 4 (5) NK MLADOST D.B.
NK SLOGA (6) 2 1 (11) NK OMLADINAC
NK NAPREDAK (4) 3 2 (8) NK POLET (N)
NK DAPCI (13) 2 3 (10) NK DINAMO D.
NK MLADOST N.P. (12) 3 1 (1) NK TOSK
NK MLINAR (2) 2 0 (3) NK DRAGANEC
NK ZVIJERCI (9) 0 1 (7) NK LASTA (P)

15. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK LASTA (P) (7) 1 1 (6) NK SLOGA
NK DINAMO D. (10) 1 1 (12) NK MLADOST N.P.
NK DRAGANEC (4) 5 1 (8) NK ZVIJERCI
NK TOSK (2) 2 1 (1) NK MLINAR
NK POLET (N) (9) 5 0 (13) NK DAPCI
NK MLADOST D.B. (5) 2 2 (3) NK NAPREDAK
NK OMLADINAC (11) 3 1 (14) NK KORENOVO

14. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST Prvi susret
NK LASTA (P) (7) 1 1 (3) NK DRAGANEC ( 1 - 4 )
NK SLOGA (6) 2 0 (14) NK KORENOVO ( 6 - 1 )
NK NAPREDAK (4) 2 0 (11) NK OMLADINAC ( 3 - 0 )
NK DAPCI (13) 1 3 (5) NK MLADOST D.B. ( 2 - 4 )
NK MLADOST N.P. (12) 0 0 (9) NK POLET (N) ( 2 - 4 )
NK MLINAR (1) 3 3 (10) NK DINAMO D. ( 3 - 0 )
NK ZVIJERCI (8) 1 2 (2) NK TOSK ( 0 - 4 )

13. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK LASTA (P) (9) 3 2 (1) NK TOSK
NK DRAGANEC (3) 2 2 (6) NK SLOGA
NK ZVIJERCI (7) 1 1 (10) NK DINAMO D.
NK MLINAR (2) 3 0 (8) NK POLET (N)
NK MLADOST N.P. (14) 3 2 (4) NK MLADOST D.B.
NK NAPREDAK (5) 2 0 (13) NK KORENOVO
NK DAPCI (12) 2 2 (11) NK OMLADINAC

12. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK DINAMO D. (10) 3 0 (8) NK LASTA (P)
NK KORENOVO (14) 6 0 (11) NK DAPCI
NK SLOGA (6) 3 2 (5) NK NAPREDAK
NK OMLADINAC (13) 5 1 (12) NK MLADOST N.P.
NK MLADOST D.B. (4) 0 2 (2) NK MLINAR
NK POLET (N) (7) 0 1 (9) NK ZVIJERCI
NK TOSK (1) 3 1 (3) NK DRAGANEC

11. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK LASTA (P) (8) 6 0 (7) NK POLET (N)
NK TOSK (1) 2 0 (6) NK SLOGA
NK DRAGANEC (4) 4 3 (9) NK DINAMO D.
NK ZVIJERCI (10) 5 1 (2) NK MLADOST D.B.
NK MLINAR (3) 3 0 (12) NK OMLADINAC
NK MLADOST N.P. (14) 6 1 (13) NK KORENOVO
NK DAPCI (11) 1 4 (5) NK NAPREDAK

10. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK DINAMO D. (9) 1 3 (1) NK TOSK
NK KORENOVO (13) 0 7 (3) NK MLINAR
NK SLOGA (6) 5 0 (11) NK DAPCI
NK NAPREDAK (5) 5 0 (14) NK MLADOST N.P.
NK OMLADINAC (12) 1 1 (10) NK ZVIJERCI
NK MLADOST D.B. (2) 1 0 (8) NK LASTA (P)
NK POLET (N) (7) 2 4 (4) NK DRAGANEC

9. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK DINAMO D. (9) 5 4 (6) NK SLOGA
NK LASTA (P) (8) 11 4 (12) NK OMLADINAC
NK DRAGANEC (3) 1 1 (1) NK MLADOST D.B.
NK ZVIJERCI (10) 7 1 (13) NK KORENOVO
NK MLINAR (4) 3 2 (5) NK NAPREDAK
NK MLADOST N.P. (14) 2 3 (11) NK DAPCI
NK TOSK (2) 4 3 (7) NK POLET (N)

8. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK KORENOVO (13) 1 3 (10) NK LASTA (P)
NK SLOGA (6) 4 1 (14) NK MLADOST N.P.
NK DAPCI (11) 0 6 (4) NK MLINAR
NK NAPREDAK (5) 1 0 (9) NK ZVIJERCI
NK OMLADINAC (12) 0 3 (3) NK DRAGANEC
NK MLADOST D.B. (2) 1 0 (1) NK TOSK
NK POLET (N) (7) 2 1 (8) NK DINAMO D.

7. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK DINAMO D. (8) 1 2 (2) NK MLADOST D.B.
NK LASTA (P) (9) 1 3 (6) NK NAPREDAK
NK POLET (N) (7) 2 1 (4) NK SLOGA
NK TOSK (1) 7 1 (11) NK OMLADINAC
NK DRAGANEC (3) 4 0 (12) NK KORENOVO
NK ZVIJERCI (10) 1 1 (13) NK DAPCI
NK MLINAR (5) 6 1 (14) NK MLADOST N.P.

6. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK KORENOVO (10) 1 7 (1) NK TOSK
NK SLOGA (4) 3 3 (5) NK MLINAR
NK MLADOST D.B. (2) 2 1 (7) NK POLET (N)
NK DAPCI (14) 2 1 (9) NK LASTA (P)
NK NAPREDAK (3) 0 2 (6) NK DRAGANEC
NK OMLADINAC (13) 4 3 (8) NK DINAMO D.
NK MLADOST N.P. (12) 1 3 (11) NK ZVIJERCI

5. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK DINAMO D. (8) 5 1 (9) NK KORENOVO
NK LASTA (P) (10) 1 0 (12) NK MLADOST N.P.
NK MLADOST D.B. (4) 4 1 (1) NK SLOGA
NK POLET (N) (7) 1 0 (13) NK OMLADINAC
NK TOSK (3) 4 2 (2) NK NAPREDAK
NK DRAGANEC (6) 4 1 (14) NK DAPCI
NK ZVIJERCI (11) 0 1 (5) NK MLINAR

4. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK KORENOVO (9) 1 3 (8) NK POLET (N)
NK SLOGA (2) 2 0 (10) NK ZVIJERCI
NK MLINAR (4) 1 1 (11) NK LASTA (P)
NK MLADOST N.P. (12) 0 6 (6) NK DRAGANEC
NK DAPCI (14) 1 4 (3) NK TOSK
NK NAPREDAK (1) 1 0 (7) NK DINAMO D.
NK OMLADINAC (13) 1 3 (5) NK MLADOST D.B.

3. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK DINAMO D. (10) 4 0 (14) NK DAPCI
NK LASTA (P) (12) 2 2 (11) NK ZVIJERCI
NK OMLADINAC (13) 2 3 (1) NK SLOGA
NK MLADOST D.B. (7) 4 0 (8) NK KORENOVO
NK POLET (N) (6) 0 3 (2) NK NAPREDAK
NK TOSK (3) 5 2 (9) NK MLADOST N.P.
NK DRAGANEC (5) 1 2 (4) NK MLINAR

2. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK KORENOVO (13) 2 0 (11) NK OMLADINAC
NK SLOGA (1) 2 1 (9) NK LASTA (P)
NK ZVIJERCI (12) 0 0 (3) NK DRAGANEC
NK MLINAR (4) 2 2 (2) NK TOSK
NK MLADOST N.P. (8) 2 2 (10) NK DINAMO D.
NK DAPCI (14) 4 3 (7) NK POLET (N)
NK NAPREDAK (5) 3 1 (6) NK MLADOST D.B.

1. kolo

DOMAĆIN DR D G GR GOST
NK DINAMO D. 0 3 NK MLINAR
NK KORENOVO 1 6 NK SLOGA
NK OMLADINAC 0 3 NK NAPREDAK
NK MLADOST D.B. 4 2 NK DAPCI
NK POLET (N) 4 2 NK MLADOST N.P.
NK TOSK 4 0 NK ZVIJERCI
NK DRAGANEC 4 1 NK LASTA (P)