II ŽNL NSBBŽ 2020

PozEkipaUTPNIG+G-GRBod
1Mladost N.P.1081142212125
2Ivanska107123192222
3Tosk107032992021
4Draganec1053231201118
5Napredak104422318516
6Mlinar105232215715
7Mladost D.B.105052223-115
8Sokol104242423114
9Polet N.104241723-614
10Omladinac103342324-112
11Lasta P.103161736-1910
12Zvijerci102171625-97
13Zrinski101182238-164
14ONK Šandrovac10118944-352
10. kolo      
Lasta P.(12)5-2(13)Zrinski
Tosk(2)3-4(1)Mladost N.P.
Zvijerci(11)2-5(7)Mlinar
Sokol(9)6-2(14)ONK Šandrovac
Omladinac(10)1-0(6)Polet N.
Mladost D.B.(8)2-1(5)Napredak
Ivanska(3)2-1(4)Draganec
9. kolo      
Ivanska(3)1-0(1)Tosk
Draganec(4)4-2(7)Mladost D.B.
Napredak(5)1-1(10)Omladinac
Polet N.(9)4-1(8)Sokol
ONK Šandrovac(14)0-2(12)Lasta P.
Zrinski(13)1-1(11)Zvijerci
Mlinar(6)3-4(2)Mladost N.P.
8. kolo      
Lasta P.(13)2-2(8)Polet N.
Tosk(1)2-1(5)Mlinar
Mladost N.P.(3)3-0(12)Zrinski
Zvijerci(11)0-1(14)ONK Šandrovac
Sokol(7)1-3(6)Napredak
Omladinac(10)3-3(4)Draganec
Mladost D.B.(9)3-0(2)Ivanska
7. kolo      
Mladost D.B.(7)1-5(1)Tosk
Ivanska(2)3-2(10)Omladinac
Draganec(4)2-2(5)Sokol
Napredak(8)4-0(13)Lasta P.
Polet N.(6)1-3(11)Zvijerci
ONK Šandrovac(14)1-6(3)Mladost N.P.
Zrinski(12)2-3(9)Mlinar
6. kolo      
Lasta P.(14)5-4(1)Draganec
Tosk(2)2-1(12)Zrinski
Mlinar(8)-(13)ONK Šandrovac
Mladost N.P.(4)8-1(6)Polet N.
Zvijerci(11)0-2(9)Napredak
Sokol(5)0-2(3)Ivanska
Omladinac(10)4-1(7)Mladost D.B.
5. kolo      
Omladinac(10)0-5(3)Tosk
Mladost D.B.(8)4-1(2)Sokol
Ivanska(4)9-0(13)Lasta P.
Draganec(1)2-1(11)Zvijerci
Napredak(9)4-7(6)Mladost N.P.
Polet N.(7)3-2(5)Mlinar
ONK Šandrovac(12)1-8(14)Zrinski
4. kolo      
Lasta P.(13)2-3(10)Mladost D.B.
Tosk(5)6-0(12)ONK Šandrovac
Zrinski(14)1-2(8)Polet N.
Mlinar(3)-(6)Napredak
Mladost N.P.(4)2-3(2)Draganec
Zvijerci(11)1-2(7)Ivanska
Sokol(1)2-2(9)Omladinac
3. kolo      
Sokol(2)1-0(3)Tosk
Omladinac(11)4-1(13)Lasta P.
Mladost D.B.(12)3-0(7)Zvijerci
Ivanska(6)1-1(5)Mladost N.P.
Draganec(1)1-1(4)Mlinar
Napredak(8)6-5(14)Zrinski
Polet N.(9)4-2(10)ONK Šandrovac
2. kolo      
Tosk(3)3-0(8)Polet N.
ONK Šandrovac(13)2-2(7)Napredak
Zrinski(14)2-4(2)Draganec
Mlinar(4)1-0(1)Ivanska
Mladost N.P.(6)3-2(11)Mladost D.B.
Zvijerci(9)4-3(10)Omladinac
Lasta P.(12)0-5(5)Sokol
1. KOLO    
LASTA P.0-3TOSK
SOKOL5-4ZVIJERCI
OMLADINAC3-4MLADOST N.P.
MLADOST D.B.1-3MLINAR
IVANSKA11-0TRNSKI
DRAGANEC7-0ŠANDROVAC
NAPREDAK0-0POLET