I ŽNL NSBBŽ 2020

PozEkipaUTPNIG+G-GRBod
1Ribar K.26194380295161
2Kamen26193496227460
3Trnski26165558342453
4Rovišće26136763352845
5Hajduk H.26141115554143
6Lasta G.2611695043739
7Bilo2611694451-739
8Skok26115104746138
9B Š K26105114441335
10Tomislav B.26102145054-432
11Brestovac2682163663-2726
12Gordova2666143148-1724
13Dapci2644184282-4016
14Sloga26132221115-946
26. kolo      
B Š K(8)4-5(12)Brestovac
Trnski(3)1-3(4)Rovišće
Ribar K.(1)7-1(13)Dapci
Skok(9)1-0(6)Bilo
Lasta G.(7)8-1(14)Sloga
Hajduk H.(5)3-2(11)Gordova
Kamen(2)6-1(10)Tomislav B.
26. kolo      
B Š K(8)4-5(12)Brestovac
Trnski(3)1-3(4)Rovišće
Ribar K.(1)7-1(13)Dapci
Skok(9)1-0(6)Bilo
Lasta G.(7)8-1(14)Sloga
Hajduk H.(5)3-2(11)Gordova
Kamen(2)6-1(10)Tomislav B.
24. kolo      
B Š K(8)1-2(3)Trnski
Ribar K.(1)2-1(12)Brestovac
Skok(10)5-0(4)Rovišće
Lasta G.(7)4-1(13)Dapci
Hajduk H.(6)3-0(5)Bilo
Kamen(2)8-1(14)Sloga
Tomislav B.(9)2-0(11)Gordova
23. kolo      
Brestovac(12)4-1(9)Skok
Gordova(11)0-0(7)B Š K
Sloga(14)2-4(10)Tomislav B.
Bilo(5)1-1(2)Kamen
Dapci(13)1-2(8)Hajduk H.
Rovišće(4)1-1(6)Lasta G.
Trnski(3)0-0(1)Ribar K.
22. kolo      
B Š K(6)1-1(1)Ribar K.
Skok(7)1-3(3)Trnski
Lasta G.(8)4-1(12)Brestovac
Hajduk H.(9)1-0(4)Rovišće
Kamen(2)6-0(13)Dapci
Tomislav B.(10)1-1(5)Bilo
Gordova(11)5-1(14)Sloga
21. kolo      
Brestovac(12)0-4(10)Hajduk H.
Sloga(14)2-2(7)B Š K
Bilo(5)3-0(11)Gordova
Dapci(13)3-2(9)Tomislav B.
Rovišće(4)2-0(1)Kamen
Trnski(3)1-1(8)Lasta G.
Ribar K.(2)7-1(6)Skok
20. kolo      
B Š K(8)1-0(5)Skok
Lasta G.(7)2-2(1)Ribar K.
Hajduk H.(9)0-3(3)Trnski
Kamen(2)8-0(11)Brestovac
Tomislav B.(10)4-3(4)Rovišće
Gordova(12)5-1(13)Dapci
Sloga(14)0-2(6)Bilo
19. kolo      
Brestovac(12)1-0(10)Tomislav B.
Bilo(8)2-1(6)B Š K
Dapci(13)5-0(14)Sloga
Rovišće(4)3-0(11)Gordova
Trnski(3)3-2(1)Kamen
Ribar K.(2)4-2(7)Hajduk H.
Skok(5)0-4(9)Lasta G.
18. kolo      
B Š K(6)0-4(10)Lasta G.
Hajduk H.(9)3-1(5)Skok
Kamen(2)1-0(1)Ribar K.
Tomislav B.(8)1-2(3)Trnski
Gordova(12)2-0(11)Brestovac
Sloga(14)0-5(4)Rovišće
Bilo(7)4-4(13)Dapci
17. kolo      
Brestovac(11)5-1(14)Sloga
Dapci(13)1-3(6)B Š K
Rovišće(4)2-2(7)Bilo
Trnski(3)1-1(12)Gordova
Ribar K.(1)2-0(8)Tomislav B.
Skok(5)0-3(2)Kamen
Lasta G.(10)2-2(9)Hajduk H.
16. kolo      
B Š K(8)3-0(7)Hajduk H.
Kamen(2)8-1(9)Lasta G.
Tomislav B.(6)1-1(5)Skok
Gordova(12)0-3(1)Ribar K.
Sloga(14)1-7(4)Trnski
Bilo(10)5-3(11)Brestovac
Dapci(13)3-2(3)Rovišće
15. kolo      
Brestovac(12)1-0(13)Dapci
Rovišće(3)5-1(7)B Š K
Trnski(4)2-1(9)Bilo
Ribar K.(1)6-0(14)Sloga
Skok(5)3-1(11)Gordova
Lasta G.(8)0-1(10)Tomislav B.
Hajduk H.(6)1-2(2)Kamen
14.kol     
Rovišće(3)22(12)Brestovac
B Š K(7)11(1)Kamen
Tomislav B.(8)03(9)Hajduk H.
Gordova(11)01(10)Lasta G.
Sloga(14)02(5)Skok
Bilo(6)01(2)Ribar K.
Dapci(13)03(4)Trnski
13. kolo      
Brestovac(12)2-1(7)B Š K
Rovišće(3)2-1(4)Trnski
Dapci(13)2-3(1)Ribar K.
Bilo(5)1-2(6)Skok
Sloga(14)2-2(10)Lasta G.
Gordova(11)3-2(9)Hajduk H.
Tomislav B.(8)0-6(2)Kamen
12. kolo      
B Š K(8)4-0(5)Tomislav B.
Kamen(3)5-1(11)Gordova
Hajduk H.(10)3-0(14)Sloga
Lasta G.(9)1-2(6)Bilo
Skok(7)4-0(13)Dapci
Ribar K.(1)2-1(2)Rovišće
Trnski(4)3-1(12)Brestovac
11. kolo      
Trnski(4)1-1(7)B Š K
Brestovac(12)0-3(2)Ribar K.
Rovišće(1)3-3(6)Skok
Dapci(13)2-2(8)Lasta G.
Bilo(10)5-2(9)Hajduk H.
Sloga(14)0-6(3)Kamen
Gordova(11)0-3(5)Tomislav B.
10. kolo      
B Š K(9)2-1(11)Gordova
Tomislav B.(7)11-1(14)Sloga
Kamen(3)8-0(6)Bilo
Hajduk H.(10)4-1(13)Dapci
Lasta G.(5)0-2(1)Rovišće
Skok(8)2-0(12)Brestovac
Ribar K.(2)4-0(4)Trnski
9. kolo      
Brestovac(12)1-2(7)Lasta G.
Ribar K.(3)2-1(6)B Š K
Trnski(1)1-1(9)Skok
Rovišće(2)5-1(8)Hajduk H.
Dapci(13)1-2(4)Kamen
Bilo(5)1-3(10)Tomislav B.
Sloga(14)0-1(11)Gordova
8. kolo      
B Š K(8)4-1(14)Sloga
Gordova(11)1-1(5)Bilo
Tomislav B.(12)4-0(13)Dapci
Kamen(3)0-0(1)Rovišće
Hajduk H.(9)1-0(10)Brestovac
Lasta G.(6)1-6(4)Trnski
Skok(7)1-1(2)Ribar K.
7. kolo      
Brestovac(10)1-7(3)Kamen
Skok(9)4-1(7)B Š K
Ribar K.(2)4-2(4)Lasta G.
Trnski(5)4-1(8)Hajduk H.
Rovišće(1)5-0(11)Tomislav B.
Dapci(13)1-1(12)Gordova
Bilo(6)3-3(14)Sloga
6. kolo      
B Š K(4)0-1(7)Bilo
Sloga(14)3-2(12)Dapci
Gordova(11)0-1(3)Rovišće
Tomislav B.(13)2-0(9)Brestovac
Kamen(2)0-3(6)Trnski
Hajduk H.(10)5-3(1)Ribar K.
Lasta G.(5)2-0(8)Skok
5. kolo      
Lasta G.(3)0-1(5)B Š K
Skok(12)6-1(8)Hajduk H.
Ribar K.(1)1-3(2)Kamen
Trnski(7)1-0(13)Tomislav B.
Brestovac(6)1-1(11)Gordova
Rovišće(4)7-1(14)Sloga
Dapci(10)2-4(9)Bilo
4. kolo      
B Š K(9)5-1(6)Dapci
Bilo(12)2-1(3)Rovišće
Sloga(14)0-2(10)Brestovac
Gordova(13)5-1(5)Trnski
Tomislav B.(8)2-5(1)Ribar K.
Kamen(4)2-1(7)Skok
Hajduk H.(11)3-0(2)Lasta G.
3. kolo      
Hajduk H.(8)0-2(12)B Š K
Lasta G.(3)1-0(2)Kamen
Skok(5)0-5(11)Tomislav B.
Ribar K.(1)3-0(10)Gordova
Trnski(7)3-0(14)Sloga
Brestovac(13)3-0(9)Bilo
Rovišće(4)2-2(6)Dapci
2. kolo      
B Š K(10)0-2(3)Rovišće
Dapci(8)4-1(11)Brestovac
Bilo(14)2-0(5)Trnski
Sloga(12)1-5(1)Ribar K.
Gordova(13)1-1(4)Skok
Tomislav B.(9)1-2(2)Lasta G.
Kamen(6)6-1(7)Hajduk H.
1. KOLO    
BRESTOVAC0-2ROVIŠĆE
KAMEN2-1BŠK
HAJDUK H.2-1TOMISLAV B.
LASTA G.3-0GORDOWA
SKOK2-0SLOGA
RIBAR K.6-0BILO
TRNSKI4-3DAPCI