14 prosinac, 2017

III ŽNL JUG 2016/17

LJESTVICA III ŽNL JUG 2016/17

RBRKLUBUTPobNerPorG+G-GRBod
1.TOMISLAV Đ.18132377473041
2.ILOVA1893657471030
3.VIHOR189184150-928
8.MOSLAVINA V.T.187384860-1224
4.RIBAR K.I.1865756441223
5.DIŠNIK187294438623
6.IMSOVAC186574038223
7.RADNIČKI186483343-1022
9.POLET U. (-2)1871104971-2220
10.MLADOST D.B.185493340-719

RASPORED  PO KOLU

1 , 2 , 3 , 4 , 5 , 6 , 7 , 8 , 9 ,

10 , 1112 , 13 , 14 , 15 , 16 , 17 , 18

1. Kolo III ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGost
04.09.16 17:00MOSLAVINA V.T.3-4TOMISLAV Đ.
04.09.16 17:00POLET U.3-1DIŠNIK
04.09.16 17:00IMSOVAC3-1VIHOR
04.09.16 17:00MLADOST D.B.1-1RADNIČKI
04.09.16 17:00RIBAR K.I.2-2ILOVA

2. Kolo III ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGost
11.09.16 17:00TOMISLAV Đ.4-3ILOVA
11.09.16 17:00RADNIČKI4-1RIBAR K.I.
11.09.16 17:00VIHOR2-1MLADOST D.B.
11.09.16 17:00DIŠNIK1-1IMSOVAC
11.09.16 17:00MOSLAVINA V.T.3-2POLET U.

3. Kolo III ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGost
18.09.16 16:30POLET U.3-6TOMISLAV Đ.
18.09.16 16:30IMSOVAC2-1MOSLAVINA V.T.
18.09.16 16:30MLADOST D.B.1-2DIŠNIK
18.09.16 11:00RIBAR K.I.2-3VIHOR
18.09.16 16:30ILOVA2-0RADNIČKI

4. Kolo III ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGost
25.09.16 16:00TOMISLAV Đ.7-1RADNIČKI
25.09.16 16:00VIHOR4-1ILOVA
25.09.16 11:00DIŠNIK0-3RIBAR K.I.
25.09.16 16:00MOSLAVINA V.T.2-1MLADOST D.B.
25.09.16 16:00POLET U.3-6IMSOVAC

5. Kolo III ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGost
02.10.16 16:00IMSOVAC5-1TOMISLAV Đ.
02.10.16 16:00MLADOST D.B.6-1POLET U.
02.10.16 11:00RIBAR K.I.3-4MOSLAVINA V.T.
02.10.16 16:00ILOVA4-3DIŠNIK
02.10.16 16:00RADNIČKI2-3VIHOR

6. Kolo III ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGost
09.10.16 16:00TOMISLAV Đ.4-2VIHOR
09.10.16 11:00DIŠNIK3-4RADNIČKI
09.10.16 16:00MOSLAVINA V.T.4-1ILOVA
09.10.16 16:00POLET U.5-2RIBAR K.I.
09.10.16 16:00IMSOVAC0-1MLADOST D.B.

7. Kolo III ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGost
16.10.16 16:00MLADOST D.B.0-2TOMISLAV Đ.
16.10.16 16:00RIBAR K.I.5-0IMSOVAC
16.10.16 16:00ILOVA2-2POLET U.
16.10.16 16:00RADNIČKI0-5MOSLAVINA V.T.
16.10.16 16:00VIHOR5-0DIŠNIK

8. Kolo III ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGost
23.10.16 16:00TOMISLAV Đ.3-1DIŠNIK
23.10.16 16:00MOSLAVINA V.T.2-3VIHOR
23.10.16 16:00POLET U.6-0RADNIČKI
23.10.16 16:00IMSOVAC8-0ILOVA
23.10.16 16:00MLADOST D.B.0-0RIBAR K.I.

9. Kolo III ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGost
30.10.16 11:00RIBAR K.I.3-5TOMISLAV Đ.
30.10.16 15:30ILOVA2-1MLADOST D.B.
30.10.16 15:30RADNIČKI0-1IMSOVAC
30.10.16 15:30VIHOR3-1POLET U.
30.10.16 15:30DIŠNIK2-0MOSLAVINA V.T.

10. Kolo III ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGost
09.04.17 16:30TOMISLAV Đ.8-2MOSLAVINA V.T.
09.04.17 16:30DIŠNIK3-0POLET U.
09.04.17 16:30VIHOR2-2IMSOVAC
09.04.17 16:30RADNIČKI1-2MLADOST D.B.
09.04.17 16:30ILOVA3-3RIBAR K.I.

11. Kolo III ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGosti
16.04.17 16:30ILOVA3-1TOMISLAV Đ.
16.04.17 16:30RIBAR K.I.2-2RADNIČKI
16.04.17 16:30MLADOST D.B.6-0VIHOR
16.04.17 16:30IMSOVAC0-4DIŠNIK
16.04.17 16:30POLET U.4-2MOSLAVINA V.T.

12. Kolo III ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGosti
23.04.17 16:30TOMISLAV Đ.10-6POLET U.
23.04.17 16:30MOSLAVINA V.T.3-2IMSOVAC
23.04.17 16:30DIŠNIK6-0MLADOST D.B.
23.04.17 16:30VIHOR4-3RIBAR K.I.
23.04.17 16:30RADNIČKI04ILOVA

13. Kolo III ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGosti
30.04.17 16:30RADNIČKI1-1TOMISLAV Đ.
30.04.17 16:30ILOVA4-0VIHOR
30.04.17 16:30RIBAR K.I.1-0DIŠNIK
30.04.17 16:30MLADOST D.B.2-2MOSLAVINA V.T.
30.04.17 16:30IMSOVAC23POLET U.

14. Kolo III ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGosti
07.05.17 17:00TOMISLAV Đ.2-2IMSOVAC
07.05.17 17:00POLET U.2-1MLADOST D.B.
07.05.17 17:00MOSLAVINA V.T.5-5RIBAR K.I.
07.05.17 17:00DIŠNIK5-1ILOVA
07.05.17 17:00VIHOR1-6RADNIČKI

15. Kolo III ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGosti
13.05.17 17:00VIHOR3-7TOMISLAV Đ.
13.05.17 17:00RADNIČKI3-2DIŠNIK
13.05.17 17:00ILOVA13-2MOSLAVINA V.T.
13.05.17 17:00RIBAR K.I.10-1POLET U.
13.05.17 17:00MLADOST D.B.4-4IMSOVAC

16. Kolo III ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGosti
21.05.17 17:00TOMISLAV Đ.5-2MLADOST D.B.
21.05.17 17:00IMSOVAC1-3RIBAR K.I.
21.05.17 17:00POLET U.3-6ILOVA
21.05.17 17:00MOSLAVINA V.T.0-1RADNIČKI
21.05.17 17:00DIŠNIK1-2VIHOR

17. Kolo III ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGosti
28.05.17 17:00DIŠNIK5-2TOMISLAV Đ.
28.05.17 17:00VIHOR-MOSLAVINA V.T.
28.05.17 17:00RADNIČKI7-2POLET U.
28.05.17 17:00ILOVA4-1IMSOVAC
28.05.17 17:00RIBAR K.I.6-0MLADOST D.B.

18. Kolo III ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGosti
04.06.17 17:00TOMISLAV Đ.5-2RIBAR K.I.
04.06.17 17:00MLADOST D.B.4-2ILOVA
04.06.17 17:00IMSOVAC0-0RADNIČKI
04.06.17 17:00POLET U.2-1VIHOR
04.06.17 17:00MOSLAVINA V.T.5-5DIŠNIK
error: