27 lipanj, 2017

II ŽNL JUG 2016/17

LJESTVICA II ŽNL JUG 2016/17

RBRKLUBUTPobNerPorG+G-GRBod
1.TRNSKI16122248192938
2.MLADOST-NADA16102448331532
3.BILOGORA 911684438201828
4.MLINAR1673635241124
5.RIBAR K.1673631201124
6.SOKOL166282536-1120
7.BRŠLJANICA165292435-1117
8.DINAMO D.1641112359-3613
9.LASTA P.1631121844-2610

RASPORED  PO KOLU

1 , 2 , 3 , 4 , 5 , 6 , 7 , 8 , 9 ,

10 , 1112 , 13 , 14 , 15 , 16 , 17 , 18

1. Kolo II ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGost
04.09.16 17:00BRŠLJANICA-JUNAK
04.09.16 17:00BILOGORA 913-1MLINAR
04.09.16 17:00SOKOL3-2LASTA P.
04.09.16 17:00RIBAR K.1-1DINAMO D.
04.09.16 17:00TRNSKI3-6MLADOST-NADA

2. Kolo II ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGost
11.09.16 17:00JUNAK0-17MLADOST-NADA
11.09.16 17:00DINAMO D.0-6TRNSKI
11.09.16 17:00LASTA P.3-3RIBAR K.
11.09.16 17:00MLINAR2-1SOKOL
11.09.16 17:00BRŠLJANICA2-2BILOGORA 91

3. Kolo II ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGost
18.09.16 16:30BILOGORA 91-JUNAK
18.09.16 16:30SOKOL1-0BRŠLJANICA
18.09.16 16:30RIBAR K.1-0MLINAR
18.09.16 11:00TRNSKI3-0LASTA P.
18.09.16 16:30MLADOST-NADA6-0DINAMO D.

4. Kolo II ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGost
25.09.16 16:00LASTA P.1-6MLADOST-NADA
25.09.16 16:00MLINAR1-1TRNSKI
25.09.16 11:00BRŠLJANICA1-1RIBAR K.
25.09.16 16:00BILOGORA 9110-0SOKOL

5. Kolo II ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGost
02.10.16 16:00RIBAR K.0-1BILOGRA 91
02.10.16 16:00TRNSKI3-1BRŠLJANICA
02.10.16 11:00MLADOST-NADA2-0MLINAR
02.10.16 16:00DINAMO D.5-1LASTA P.

6. Kolo II ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGost
09.10.16 16:00MLINAR3-1DINAMO D.
09.10.16 11:00BRŠLJANICA3-1MLADOST-NADA
09.10.16 16:00BILOGORA 912-0TRNSKI
09.10.16 16:00SOKOL2-0RIBAR K.

7. Kolo II ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGost
16.10.16 16:00TRNSKI3-1SOKOL
16.10.16 16:00MLADOST-NADA2-1BILOGRA 91
16.10.16 16:00DINAMO D.4-1BRŠLJANICA
16.10.16 16:00LASTA P.1-4MLINAR

8. Kolo II ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGost
23.10.16 16:00BRŠLJANICA2-3LASTA P.
23.10.16 16:00BILOGRA 910-2DINAMO D.
23.10.16 16:00SOKOL2-2MLADOST-NADA
23.10.16 16:00RIBAR K.0-3TRNSKI

9. Kolo II ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGost
30.10.16 11:00MLADOST-NADA2-1RIBAR K.
30.10.16 15:30DINAMO D.0-1SOKOL
30.10.16 15:30LASTA P.1-3BILOGORA 91
30.10.16 15:30MLINAR3-1BRŠLJANICA

10. Kolo II ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGost
09.04.17 16:30MLINAR1-1BILOGORA 91
09.04.17 16:30LASTA P.2-1SOKOL
09.04.17 16:30DINAMO D.0-6RIBAR K.
09.04.17 16:30MLADOST-NADA0-4TRNSKI

11. Kolo II ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGosti
16.04.17 16:30TRNSKI4-1DINAMO D.
16.04.17 16:30RIBAR K.2-0LASTA P,
16.04.17 16:30SOKOL1-2MLINAR
16.04.17 16:30BILOGORA 911-2BRŠLJANICA

12. Kolo II ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGosti
23.04.17 16:30BRŠLJANICA0-2SOKOL
23.04.17 16:30MLINAR1-3RIBAR K.
23.04.17 16:30LASTA P.0-2TRNSKI
23.04.17 16:30DINAMO D.2-4MLADOST-NADA

13. Kolo II ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGosti
30.04.17 16:30MLADOST-NADA3-0LASTA P.
30.04.17 16:30TRNSKI3-1MLINAR
30.04.17 16:30RIBAR K.1-2BRŠLJANICA
30.04.17 16:30SOKOL1-1BILOGRA 91

14. Kolo II ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGosti
07.05.17 17:00BILOGRA 910-3RIBAR K.
07.05.17 17:00BRŠLJANICA3-5TRNSKI
07.05.17 17:00MLINAR3-3MLADOST-NADA
07.05.17 17:00LASTA P.3-1DINAMO D.

15. Kolo II ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGosti
13.05.17 17:00DINAMO D.0-10MLINAR
13.05.17 17:00MLADOST-NADA4-0BRŠLJANICA
13.05.17 17:00TRNSKI1-1BILOGRA 91
13.05.17 17:00RIBAR K.2-1SOKOL

16. Kolo II ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGosti
21.05.17 17:00SOKOL1-4TRNSKI
21.05.17 17:00BILOGORA 917-2MLADOST-NADA
21.05.17 17:00BRŠLJANICA2-3DINAMO D.
21.05.17 17:00MLINAR3-0LASTA P.

17. Kolo II ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGosti
28.05.17 17:00LASTA P.1-2BRŠLJANICA
28.05.17 17:00DINAMO D.2-4BILOGORA 91
28.05.17 17:00MLADOST-NADA5-0SOKOL
28.05.17 17:00TRNSKI3-1RIBAR K.

18. Kolo II ŽNL JUG 2016/17

DatumDomaćiGosti
04.06.17 17:00RIBAR K.6-0MLADOST - NADA
04.06.17 17:00SOKOL7-1DINAMO D.
04.06.17 17:00BILOGORA 911-0LASTA P.
04.06.17 17:00BRŠLJANICA2-0MLINAR
error: